Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack

• Shaver spare parts
• Set consisting of: blade block and foil cutter
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: blade block and foil cutter

219 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Make sure this fits your version of the Series 5
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
It wasn't made clear that there are multiple Series 5 razors and the heads are different. this one didn't fit mine though some of the photo's in the listing suggested it would.
4.0 out of 5 stars A genuine Replacement set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Perfect to replace my series 5 worn set of cutters. Always keep a spare in case of a tear in the foil. Delivered next day & at a reasonable price.
5.0 out of 5 stars Made a difference
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/12/2023
|
I was sceptical about changing my foil but it has made a huge difference in shaving my face
5.0 out of 5 stars Head replacement
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
Arrived promptly. Takes seconds to change. Then you can enjoy a nice clean shave. Very good
5.0 out of 5 stars Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
Received very quickly and great product
With reviews from

Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 219 reviews
5
148
4
19
3
11
2
12
1
29

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel