Braun Shaving head 96M

Price History
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Shaving head 96M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Series 9 96M PRO+ Replacement Electric Shaver Head 100% Genuine Brand New 555562
Braun Series 9 96M PRO+ Replacement Electric Shaver Head 100% Genuine Brand New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Get Back 100% Performance, Compatible With Series 9 Shavers, Braun Clean & Renew, 96M B08F7RKQBL
The ORIGINAL from Braun: Made in Germany. Use only Braun original replacement heads to ensure no damage to your shaver Get back 100% shaving performance: For optimal shaving, we recommend replacing your electric shaver head every 18 months Perfect 0.00mm closeness: 5+1 Perfectly Synchronized Shaving Elements to gently cut the toughest beards in every stroke Exceptional skin protection: with Ultra Thin Precision Blades shave more efficiently than any previous Series 9 electric shaver, resulting in an incredibly gentle shave Upgrade to Braun's most advanced shaver head. Compatible with all Series 9 shavers generations. Easy to change in simply 1 click
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Get Back 100% Performance, Compatible With Series 9 Shavers, Braun Clean & Renew, 96M B08F7RKQBL
The ORIGINAL from Braun: Made in Germany. Use only Braun original replacement heads to ensure no damage to your shaver Get back 100% shaving performance: For optimal shaving, we recommend replacing your electric shaver head every 18 months Perfect 0.00mm closeness: 5+1 Perfectly Synchronized Shaving Elements to gently cut the toughest beards in every stroke Exceptional skin protection: with Ultra Thin Precision Blades shave more efficiently than any previous Series 9 electric shaver, resulting in an incredibly gentle shave Upgrade to Braun's most advanced shaver head. Compatible with all Series 9 shavers generations. Easy to change in simply 1 click
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Series 9 PRO Electric Shaver Replacement Head - Silver 10284828
- This Braun replacement head is compatible with all Series 9 generation electric shavers - Its Ultra-Thin Precision Blades shave closer and faster for a smooth, gentle finish every time - 5+1 shaving elements work in sync to cut tough beards for a flawless 0.00 mm close shave - Replace your shaver head every 18 months so you always get a shave of the highest quality - It's easy to change - simply click it onto your trimmer and you'll be looking your best in no time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BRAUN Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Compatible With Series 9 Shavers, 96M, Top Gift Picks
Maintain your Braun Series 9 shaver's legendary performance with the genuine Braun Series 9 PRO+ 96M Replacement Head. Engineered in Germany, this 100% original part is designed to restore your shaver’s 100% efficiency. It features a sophisticated 5+1 synchronized shaving system, including Ultra Thin Precision Blades, that work together to deliver perfect 0.00mm closeness with exceptional skin protection for a smoother, gentler shave that minimizes irritation.This replacement head is compatible with all generations of Braun Series 9 shavers and installs in seconds with just one simple, tool-free click, ensuring an effortless upgrade. For optimal closeness and comfort, Braun recommends replacing the head every 18 months.The package includes one 96M replacement head. Please note: this product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug for low-power appliances. For use in a three-pin UK socket, a suitable adapter is required. Performance and safety are unaffected.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Braun Original Packaging New 92B 94M Series 9 Pro+ Silver Cassette Head 96M
Genuine Braun Original Packaging New 92B 94M Series 9 Pro+ Silver Cassette Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.95 / Unit
Braun Series 9 Pro+ Shaver Head 96M 7678772
Keep your Braun Series 9 shaver performing at its peak with the 96M replacement shaver head. Designed for mens shavers that cut around 6 million hairs every 18 months, this original replacement head brings back that close, comfortable shave you expect. Compatible with all Series 9 shaver generations and easy to swap in with just 1 click. Replacing your foil and cutter block every 18 months keeps your grooming routine smooth and effective, whether you prefer wet or dry shaving. The head fits seamlessly into your existing Series 9 routine without fuss. Braun designs these heads to restore the precision and comfort your shaver had when new, so you can maintain that sharp performance every time. Simple maintenance keeps your shaver taking care of you for the long haul. Includes 1 original shaver head replacement and comes with a 1 year manufacturers guarantee. Includes: 1 X Original Shaver Head Replacement. Compatible with all Series 9 shavers generations. Easy to change in simply 1 click. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8700216555562.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£58.00
£62.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Braun Series 9 Shaver Head + 4 Cutting Elements + Precision Trimmer - 100% Made in Germany OPC-PKT9J7P-NEW
Upgrade your shaver with the most advanced shaving head from Braun. Compatible with all generations of Series 9 shavers. Easy to change with a...
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
1 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Shaving head 96M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£45.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack
£59.93
Braun Series 5 52B Combo PackCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£69.99
Braun Series 5 51-B1000sCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun CCR5+1 Cleaning Cartridge
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Shaving head 74S
£34.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss Premium Clipper Guard FXPCGE
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9161Y1361
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic WES9181Y1361
£46.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£33.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
andis CeramicEdge Size 000
£32.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£31.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington SPR-XR
£31.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Shaving head 96M
trustedsales2014
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel