Braun Shaving head 74S

Manufacturer: Braun
from £32.30to £42.997 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Original replacement shaver head for Braun Series 7 razors
• Compatible with generations 70, 71, and 72
• 360° SkinFlex head with 3 flexible blades
• Recommended replacement every 18 months for optimal shave
• Gentle on skin thanks to foil technology
• Easy installation with just one click
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Shaving head 74S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 7 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Get Back 100% Shaving Performance, Compatible With 70, 71, 72 Generations Shavers, Made in Germany, 74S Braun - 9066
The ORIGINAL from Braun: Made in Germany. Use only Braun original replacement heads to ensure no damage to your shaver Get back 100% shaving performance: For optimal shaving, we recommend replacing your electric shaver head every 18 months Closer and Faster shave vs previous S7: 360 SkinFlex head & 3 flexible blades adapt to the contours of your face for a closer shave (vs previous Series 7) even in hard to reach areas Gentle on skin: with foil technology that protects your skin from nicks and cuts Upgrade to the latest Series 7 shaver head. Compatible with Series 7 generations 70, 71, 72. Easy to change in simply 1 click
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Get Back 100% Shaving Performance, Compatible With 70, 71, 72 Generations Shavers, Made in Germany, 74S B0F6YKF7MP
The ORIGINAL from Braun: Made in Germany. Use only Braun original replacement heads to ensure no damage to your shaver Get back 100% shaving performance: For optimal shaving, we recommend replacing your electric shaver head every 18 months Closer and Faster shave vs previous S7: 360 SkinFlex head & 3 flexible blades adapt to the contours of your face for a closer shave (vs previous Series 7) even in hard to reach areas Gentle on skin: with foil technology that protects your skin from nicks and cuts Upgrade to the latest Series 7 shaver head. Compatible with Series 7 generations 70, 71, 72. Easy to change in simply 1 click
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Get Back 100% Shaving Performance, Compatible With 70, 71, 72 Generations Shavers, Made in Germany, 74S Braun - 9066
The ORIGINAL from Braun: Made in Germany. Use only Braun original replacement heads to ensure no damage to your shaver Get back 100% shaving performance: For optimal shaving, we recommend replacing your electric shaver head every 18 months Closer and Faster shave vs previous S7: 360 SkinFlex head & 3 flexible blades adapt to the contours of your face for a closer shave (vs previous Series 7) even in hard to reach areas Gentle on skin: with foil technology that protects your skin from nicks and cuts Upgrade to the latest Series 7 shaver head. Compatible with Series 7 generations 70, 71, 72. Easy to change in simply 1 click
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Series 7 74S Electric Shaver Head Replacement - Silver 10284825
- This Braun replacement head is compatible with Series 7 generation 70, 71 and 72 shavers - 360 SkinFlex head and three flexible blades adapt to the contours of your face for a close, comfy shave - Its foil technology is gentle on your skin and protects it from nicks and cuts - Replace your shaver head every 18 months so you always get a shave of the highest quality - It's easy to change - simply click it onto your trimmer and you'll be looking your best in no time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 74S Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head 189066
Braun Series 7 74S Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 74S Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head 189066
Braun Series 7 74S Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Series 7 74S Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head 189066
Braun Series 7 74S Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original replacement shaver head for Braun Series 7 razors
Compatible with generations 70, 71, and 72
360° SkinFlex head with 3 flexible blades
Recommended replacement every 18 months for optimal shave
Gentle on skin thanks to foil technology
Easy installation with just one click
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Shaving head 74S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 7 70B combo pack
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9167Y1361
£33.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Kombipack 83M
£38.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington SPR-PR13
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP430/50
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade QP620
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel