Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
from £27.99to £54.198 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Shaver with cleaning station for hygienic shaving
• Cleaning station effectively removes hair and cleans 10 times better than water
• Includes 6 cartridges with Philips hygiene formula
• Quick Clean Po system reduces friction and wear
• Gently scented shaver for a fresh feeling
• Alcohol-free and skin-friendly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 5+1-Pack, Up to 18 Months Hygienic Shaving, Quick Clean pod compatible - CC16/50 B08HLQY3YZ
Philips exclusive hygienic formula + multi-grid filter Lubricants keep your shaver performing at its best Fresh fragrance for a clean-feeling shave A cartridge is effective for up to three months International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 5+1-Pack, Up to 18 Months CC16/50
Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 5+1-Pack, Up to 18 Months, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
Philips UK Kitchen and Home Quick Clean Pod Replacement Cartridge for Electric CC16/50
UK Kitchen and Home Quick Clean Pod Replacement Cartridge for Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 5+1-Pack, up to 18 Months CC1650
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 5+1-Pack, up to 18 Months, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS UK Kitchen and Home Quick Clean Pod Replacement Cartridge for Electric CC16/50
PHILIPS UK Kitchen and Home Quick Clean Pod Replacement Cartridge for Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Philips CC16/50 Quick Clean Pod refill pack 960 ml Pack of 6 697c2136ed70dc75271bb16a
Philips CC16/50 Quick Clean Pod refill pack 960 ml Pack of 6, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 6 count (Pack of 1) CC16/50
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 6 count (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 6 count (Pack of 1) CC16/50
Philips Quick Clean Pod Cartridge for Electric Shaver, 6 count (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shaver with cleaning station for hygienic shaving
Cleaning station effectively removes hair and cleans 10 times better than water
Includes 6 cartridges with Philips hygiene formula
Quick Clean Po system reduces friction and wear
Gently scented shaver for a fresh feeling
Alcohol-free and skin-friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington SPR-PR13
£28.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade QP430/50
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade QP620
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic WES9089Y1361
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9167Y1361
£33.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
oneworldgoodsuk
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel