Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: SteelPrecision Blades
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS S5898/35 Series 5000 cordless shaver with wet and dry use, 50 minutes of use and 1 hour of charging, OPC-PJMV8Y5-NEW
PHILIPS S5898/35 Series 5000 cordless shaver with wet and dry use, 50 mins runtime and 1 hour charge, perfect your shave with the GroomTribe app
prodImage
£142.84
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Philips S5898/35 Shaver Series 5000 Herr NEW S589835
Philips S5898/35 Shaver Series 5000 Herr NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£151.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Pocket
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:580 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision Blades
Shaving System:Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
£49.99
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 51-M1200s
£143.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£158.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
prodImage
£142.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£151.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel