BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
from £157.18to £215.003 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 4 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FX79FSGE HAIRDRESSING SHAVER BABYLISS GOLD OPC-PNGH9Z5-NEW
Introducing the Babyliss Gold FX79FSGE hair dressing shaver , the perfect tool for professionals and hair care enthusiasts to meet the...
prodImage
£157.18
£162.18
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss Pro Professional Razor Fxone Gold Fx79Fsge shopify_IT_10073564250392_51648617611544
The professional FXONE Gold FX79FSGE razor from Babyliss Pro guarantees high-level performance thanks to advanced technology and high-precision stainless steel blades. Designed for una quick and comfortable shaving, it ensures an even cut without irritation, ideal for sensitive skin. The ergonomic design and battery life make this tool perfect for daily and professional use. A safe investment for those seeking efficiency, quality, and reliability in male grooming.
in stock
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro FXONE Gold Professional Razor FX79FSGE shopify_IT_15138350498116_54960399417668
The Babyliss Pro FXONE Gold Professional Shaver FX79FSGE represents excellence in precision shaving, ideal for professionals and enthusiasts. Equipped with a una ultra-sharpened stainless steel blade, it ensures clean and defined cuts with extreme ease, guaranteeing impeccable results even on the most delicate areas. The ergonomic design and gold coating provide a touch of elegance and robustness, optimizing handling during use. The advanced technology used in the motor ensures constant power and quietness, reducing vibrations and fatigue. Perfect for precise fades and detailed finishing, this professional shaver enhances the work experience by combining efficiency, comfort, and style in a single high-quality tool.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£133.25
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
£128.45
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£142.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 8 8567cc
£191.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
prodImage
£157.18
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel