BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
from £113.99to £115.002 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• UV-disinfecting metal shaver with automatic disinfection process
• Lithium-ion battery with up to 5.5 hours runtime
• Ultrathin single foil system for precise shaving without skin irritation
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 4.5 cm, Width 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Pro Shaver UV Single Foil - shaver FBA_B_FXLFS1E
BaByliss Pro 4Artists UV film with single UV film (FXLFS1E) from UVFOIL01 is net zo professioneel als de UVFOIL02. Een ultiem precisie instrument voor een extra glad scheereftaat op for meest gebden van de hals, het gezicht at rondom de haarlijn. Zijn ultradunne drijvende enkele foliekop zorgt voor een perfect resultaat. Aangedreven door een 10,000 rpm DC-met een Li-Ion Batterij, het ontwerp en kracht worden gecompleteerd door het
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro UV Single Foil Shaver Cord/cordless Titanium Foil 5.5hr Runtime 3030050187854
Babyliss Pro UV Single Foil Shaver Cord/cordless Titanium Foil 5.5hr Runtime, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV-disinfecting metal shaver with automatic disinfection process
Lithium-ion battery with up to 5.5 hours runtime
Ultrathin single foil system for precise shaving without skin irritation
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 4.5 cm, Width 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£133.25
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
£128.45
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5585
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
£118.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
Peyrouse Hair Shop
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
30second
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel