Braun Series 5 51-B1000s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
from £74.995 offersManufacturer: BraunPrice History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Set Consisting of: Razor, protective cap, SmartPlug, cleaning brush
• Blades: flexible shaving head
• Shaving System: AutoSense technology
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£88.49
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s men's electric shaver, EasyClean Wet & Dry, Rechargeable, Wireless shaver, Blue B0B3JBYXG8
Close shaving made easy: this electric razor’s 3 flexible blades adapt fluidly to your facial contours Efficient even on tough beards: AutoSense technology reads and adapts power to your beard density, capturing and cutting more hair in every shave This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. EasyClean system: enables quick and simple cleaning, without needing to remove the shaver head Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100% waterproof electric shaver for Wet & Dry use. Compatible with EasyClick to upgrade your shaver
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s men's electric shaver, EasyClean Wet & Dry, Rechargeable, Wireless shaver, Blue BRAUN SERIES 5 51-B1000S SHAVER
Close shaving made easy: this electric razor’s 3 flexible blades adapt fluidly to your facial contours Efficient even on tough beards: AutoSense technology reads and adapts power to your beard density, capturing and cutting more hair in every shave This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. EasyClean system: enables quick and simple cleaning, without needing to remove the shaver head Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100% waterproof electric shaver for Wet & Dry use. Compatible with EasyClick to upgrade your shaver
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s men's electric shaver, EasyClean Wet & Dry, Rechargeable, Wireless shaver, Blue
Close shaving made easy: this electric razor’s 3 flexible blades adapt fluidly to your facial contours Efficient even on tough beards: AutoSense technology reads and adapts power to your beard density, capturing and cutting more hair in every shave This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. EasyClean system: enables quick and simple cleaning, without needing to remove the shaver head Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100% waterproof electric shaver for Wet & Dry use. Compatible with EasyClick to upgrade your shaver
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Rasierer Series 5 51-B1000s OPC-PFBFMD5-NEW
BraunRasiererSeries551-B1000s
prodImage
£100.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s men's electric shaver, EasyClean Wet & Dry, Rechargeable, Wireless shaver, Blue 10-KVTL-D6DE
Close shaving made easy: this electric razor’s 3 flexible blades adapt fluidly to your facial contours Efficient even on tough beards: AutoSense technology reads and adapts power to your beard density, capturing and cutting more hair in every shave This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. EasyClean system: enables quick and simple cleaning, without needing to remove the shaver head Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100% waterproof electric shaver for Wet & Dry use. Compatible with EasyClick to upgrade your shaver
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Charger, Cleaning brush
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:flexible shaving head
Shaving System:AutoSense technology
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Razor, protective cap, SmartPlug, cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£69.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington PG5000
£71.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Limitless X5 XR1750
£70.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 50-W1000s
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Steadysell
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
HPSaless
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel