Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
from £69.95to £168.7911 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series
• SkinProtect Technology for Sensitive Skin
• PowerCut Shaving System with 27 Blades
• 5-Dimensionally Movable Flex Heads
• Self-Sharpening Stainless Steel Blades
• Wet and Dry Shaving Possible
• Includes Protective Cap and USB-A Charging Cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men S3145/00
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men with SkinProtect Technology in Dark Moon, Pop-up Beard Trimmer, Cordless Shaver (Model OPC-PFYXPN5-NEW
ProductDescription...
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men with SkinProtect Technology in Dark Moon, Pop-up Beard Trimmer, Cordless Shaver (Model S3145/00) B0CHMPJB3Y
Comfortable shaving: Philips Series 3000 with SkinProtect Technology gives you a comfortable, clean shave with self-sharpening PowerCut Blades, 5D Pivot & Flex Heads and Wet & Dry use Designed for life, built to last: with 2 years of self-sharpening steel blade lifetime, enjoy a shaver that performs like new every day, regardless of beard length Fast, clean shave: 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades cut up to 55,000 times per minute right above skin level for a smooth, even shave every time Shave close: our electric shaver has a 5 direction pivot head that follows every curve of your face, cutting and trimming hair just above skin level for a clean and comfortable shave Shave wet or dry: shave in the shower or choose to dry shave with the Philips electric shaver series 3000; the shaver stays secure in your hand thanks to the ergonomic shaver handle Set includes: 1x Philips Series 3000 Electric Shaver for Men, 1x Protective cap, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men with S3145/00
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men with, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men S3145/00
Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men S3145/00
Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men S3145/00
Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£147.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men S3145/00
Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
Philips S3145/00 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver - Cordless Rechargeable Razor For Men
Philips S3145/00 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver - Cordless Rechargeable Razor For Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet Dry Electric Shaver For Men With UK S3145/00
Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet Dry Electric Shaver For Men With UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry for Men with... S3145/00
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series - Wet & Dry for Men with..., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£168.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Electric Shaver 3000 Series
SkinProtect Technology for Sensitive Skin
PowerCut Shaving System with 27 Blades
5-Dimensionally Movable Flex Heads
Self-Sharpening Stainless Steel Blades
Wet and Dry Shaving Possible
Includes Protective Cap and USB-A Charging Cable

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 50-W1000s
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Limitless X5 XR1750
£70.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington PG5000
£71.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Style Series F7000
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
£72.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
newhilldeals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel