Braun Series 9 9615s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 9 9615s
from £424.39to £424.982 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Pro SensoAdapt technology adjusts shaving performance 300 times per second
• Flexible shaving head for a 0.00 mm shave
• Extendable precision trimmer for longer beard hairs
• 100% waterproof for use in the shower
• Li-ion battery with up to 60 minutes of cordless runtime
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9615s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver, 5+1 Ultra Thin Precision Blades, Pro SensoAdapt, Up to 60 min, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry Razor for Men, 9615S, Graphite 19_161533
Exceptional efficiency: Braun's best Series 9 electric shaver with 5+1 Perfectly Synchronized Shaving Elements to gently cut the toughest beards in every stroke Exceptional skin protection: Ultra Thin Precision Blades shave more efficiently than any previous Series 9 electric shaver, resulting in exceptional skin protection Maximum efficiency on any beard density: Pro SensoAdapt technology with high-precision sensors analyzes your beard density at 300x/sec and automatically adapts shaving power Closeness even in tricky areas: Ultra adaptive 40° shaving head for maximum skin contact in hard-to-reach areas, like under chin and neck Made in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is made from high-quality materials with the highest attention to detail. 100% waterproof for wet & dry use. Up to 60-min Li-Ion battery runtime
prodImage
£424.39
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver, 5+1 Ultra Thin Precision Blades, Pro SensoAdapt, Up to 60 min, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry Razor for Men, 9615S, Graphite 12_8700216554237
Exceptional efficiency: Braun's best Series 9 electric shaver with 5+1 Perfectly Synchronized Shaving Elements to gently cut the toughest beards in every stroke Exceptional skin protection: Ultra Thin Precision Blades shave more efficiently than any previous Series 9 electric shaver, resulting in exceptional skin protection Maximum efficiency on any beard density: Pro SensoAdapt technology with high-precision sensors analyzes your beard density at 300x/sec and automatically adapts shaving power Closeness even in tricky areas: Ultra adaptive 40° shaving head for maximum skin contact in hard-to-reach areas, like under chin and neck Made in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is made from high-quality materials with the highest attention to detail. 100% waterproof for wet & dry use. Up to 60-min Li-Ion battery runtime
prodImage
£424.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pro SensoAdapt technology adjusts shaving performance 300 times per second
Flexible shaving head for a 0.00 mm shave
Extendable precision trimmer for longer beard hairs
100% waterproof for use in the shower
Li-ion battery with up to 60 minutes of cordless runtime

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9615s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145
£496.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8560cc
£350.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9660cc
£329.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9390cc
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9615s
prodImage
£424.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel