Philips Series 7000 S7788/59

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Precision trimmer
• Blades: SteelPrecision
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-degree cutting heads
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 7000 Dry And Wet Electric Shaver Model S7788/59 OPC-P86T5MD-NEW
The Philips Series 7000 glides smoothly over your skin, while cutting each hair close - even on 3 day beards. Equipped with advanced SkinIQ...
prodImage
£199.24
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 7000 Dry and Wet Electric Shaver - Dark Chrome (S7788/59) S778859
Philips Shaver Series 7000 Dry and Wet Electric Shaver - Dark Chrome (S7788/59), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Travel bag
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Precision trimmer
Additional information
Bluetooth
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Quick Cleaning System:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision
Shaving System:Flexible 360-degree cutting heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 8 8617s
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9667cc
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£158.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£175.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
prodImage
£199.24
Shipping: Free
primegiftuk
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel