Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
from £144.993 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Shaving System: SteelPrecision blades
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£172.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 7000 Dry and Wet Electric Shaver Men (Model S7783/35) B09XMCZY87
Powerful yet gentle: Philips Series 7000 Shavers come with SteelPrecision blades, 45 self-sharpening blades which complete up to 90,000 cutting actions per minute, for a smooth and clean shave every time A comfortable shave: featuring Hair-Guide precision heads, 360 degree flexing heads and a motion control sensor, the Series 7000 electric shaver provides a better shave after just three shaves* Personalise your shave: you can pair your Philips electric shaver with the GroomTribe app to track your shaving progress and personalise your routine for your beard or moustache Easy to clean: the Cable-free Quick Clean Pod is 10 x more effective than cleaning your shaver with water**. Our powerful cleaning pod thoroughly cleans and lubricates your shaver in just 1 minute Set Includes: 1 x Philips Series 7000 Wet and Dry Shaver, 1 x Integrated pop-up trimmer and 1 x Charging stand, 1 x cleaning brush and 1 x travel case, 60 minute battery life and 1 hour full charge
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 7000 Dry and Wet Electric Shaver Men (Model S7783/35) OPC-PF7JD8M-NEW
Brand: PHILIPS Color: InkBlack Features: ...
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 7000 Dry and Wet Electric Shaver Men (Model S7783/35)
Philips Shaver Series 7000 Dry and Wet Electric Shaver Men (Model S7783/35), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Travel bag
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.2 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre x D9.2 Centimetre
Weight:440 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Shaving System:SteelPrecision blades
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£142.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
cc_logistics
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel