Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
from £114.96to £150.003 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: SensoFoil - 3 flexible shaving elements
• Shaving System: SensoFlex - Contour Adaptation
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men with Beard Trimmer, Precision Trimmer and SmartCare Centre, Wet and Dry, UK 2 Pin Plug, 60-B7500cc, Blue Razor B0883MWMMD
Electric razor with SensoFlex: The dermatologically tested swivel head adapts to minimise skin pressure for sensitive skin SensoFoil blades are specifically designed for closeness and skin comfort Included: 4-in-1 SmartCare center, beard trimmer attachment Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100 Percent waterproof electric shaver for men for wet and dry use Now with Autosense technology - Reads and Adapts Power to Stubble and Beard Density
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
Raoul-U.Braun Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men with Beard Trimmer, Wet and Dry, SmartCare Center, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, Blue, 60-B7500cc OPC-P6BTMKT-NEW
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men with Beard Trimmer, Wet and Dry, SmartCare Center, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, Blue, 60-B7500cc
prodImage
£141.20
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men 60-B7500cc | Professional Quality. B55 4210201319177
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men 60-B7500cc | Professional Quality. B55, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Quick Cleaning System:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SensoFoil - 3 flexible shaving elements
Shaving System:SensoFlex - Contour Adaptation
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
£107.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GE
£125.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.20
Shipping: Free
secondspin1
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel