Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Men's shaver, cleaning brush, nose and ear hair trimmer, cleaning station, cleaning cartridge, precision trimmer, protective cap, storage pouch
• Blades: SteelPrecision Blades
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-degree cutting heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips S5586 Series 5000 Waterproof Electric Shaver Optimal Cutting Position OPC-PFP7K5M-NEW
POWERFULCUTTINGPERFORMANCE:...
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Philips S5586/66 Shaver 5000 Series B08YZ46HKN
Razor
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
Philips S5586/66 Shaver 5000 Series Philips - S5586-66 Shaver & Nose Trimmer
Razor
prodImage
£129.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Pocket
Attachments:Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Additional information
Travel lock
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision Blades
Shaving System:Flexible 360-degree cutting heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Men's shaver, cleaning brush, nose and ear hair trimmer, cleaning station, cleaning cartridge, precision trimmer, protective cap, storage pouch

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-W1600s
£103.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain 24
prodImage
£129.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel