Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc

Price History
• SensoFlex head for gentle shaving on sensitive skin
• AutoSense technology automatically adapts to beard density
• 100% waterproof, suitable for wet and dry shaving
• Includes cleaning station for hygienic maintenance
• Li-Ion battery with up to 60 minutes runtime and 5-minute quick charge
• 4in1 SmartCare Center cleans, charges, and maintains the shaver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men, Wet & Dry Foil Razor, Silver B0F8J483ND
Comfortable & efficient shave: Braun's Series 6 electric shaver offers a comfortable and efficient shave that is gentle on skin 2D Contour Adaptation: Contour Adaption Head minimizes pressure for a close and comfortable shave This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Shave modes: Braun Series 6 has 2 shave modes. Turbo for an extra fast shave and Gentle for a comfortable shave Complete Grooming Kit: Bring your grooming routine to the next level with the 4in1 SmartCare Center that cleans your shaver 10x better than water and 2 attachments for versatile grooming and styling Made in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is 100% waterproof for wet & dry use. Up to 60-min Li-Ion battery runtime and 5-min quick charge for one shave
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Series 6 62-S7650cc Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Up to 60min Cordless Run Time, 4-in-1 SmartCare Center, +2 Attachments, Cordless, 100% Waterproof, Silver
Experience the ultimate in precision and comfort with the Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc Wet & Dry Electric Shaver. Engineered in Germany, this advanced shaver is designed for a smooth, gentle shave even on sensitive skin. Its dermatologically tested SensoFlex pivoting head and 3-blade SensoBlade system perfectly adapt to every contour of your face, minimizing pressure and reducing irritation.Enjoy complete versatility with Wet & Dry functionality, allowing you to shave with foam, gel, or directly in the shower. Choose between two shaving modes: Turbo for a fast, efficient shave or Gentle for extra comfort. The ergonomic grip ensures superior control. The included 4-in-1 SmartCare Center automatically cleans, charges, and lubricates your shaver, guaranteeing optimal hygiene and performance every time. With up to 60 minutes of cordless runtime and a 5-minute quick charge for one full shave, it’s built for convenience. The EasyClick system lets you attach the included beard trimmer and body groomer for versatile all-in-one grooming. 100% waterproof and backed by a 2-year warranty.Note: This product comes with a UK 2-pin plug, the standard for low-power UK appliances. For use with a three-pin UK socket, a suitable adapter is required. Product performance and safety are not affected.
2 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 6 62‑S7650CC Silver Electric Shaver with 4in1 SmartCare Center - One Size 019a0143-d170-745c-95f2-0f40c44888ff
Experience a comfortable, close shave with the Braun Series 6 62-S7650CC. The 2D Contour Adapt head follows facial curves to minimise pressure and irritation, while two shave modes — Turbo for fast results and Gentle for sensitive skin — let you tailor each shave. The included 4in1 SmartCare Center cleans and maintains the shaver, removing dirt up to 10× better than water alone. A Li‑Ion battery delivers up to 60 minutes of cordless runtime and a 5‑minute quick charge provides enough power for one shave. Fully waterproof for wet and dry use and made in Germany for lasting build quality. Box contents: Series 6 shaver, travel case, charger, cleaning brush, 4in1 SmartCare Center with care cartridge, Body Groomer attachment, Beard Trimmer attachment and UK plug.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.85
£132.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BRAUN Series 6 62-S7650cc Wet & Dry Shaver & SmartCare Centre - Silver, Silver/Grey 10286551
The Braun Series 6 shaver is your ticket to a clean and fast shave. Its 2D contour adapt head move with your face's unique contours, giving you a close shave that's gentle on your skin. Choose between two shave modes - go Turbo for a quick, powerful shave, or switch to Gentle for something more comfortable. And, cleaning the shaver is really easy, thanks to the 4in1 SmartCare Center.Good to know- Its durable German design is built tough for years of reliable shaving- Get your grooming done at the sink or in the shower - it's 100% waterproof- With up to 60 minutes of use from a single charge, you won't get caught out mid-shave
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
£145.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Series 6 62-S7650CC Electric Shaver, SmartCare Center, +2 Attachments- Sil 62S7650CC
Braun Series 6 62-S7650CC Electric Shaver, SmartCare Center, +2 Attachments- Sil, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 6 62-S7650CC Shaver, SmartCare Center, 2 Attachments- Silver - Silver 7962862
Braun Series 6 electric shaver offers a comfortable and efficient shave. The 2D Contour Adapt Head minimizes pressure for optimal comfort. 2 shave modes Turbo Mode and Gentle Mode, allow you to personalize your shave to your needs. Includes the 4in1 SmartCare Center. Ensures optimal cleaning and maintenance of the electric shaver. With a Li-Ion battery offering up to 60-min of cordless runtime and 5-min quick charge. The Series 6 electric razor for men is 100 waterproof. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£144.99
£148.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men, Wet & Dry Foil Razor, Silver
Comfortable & efficient shave: Braun's Series 6 electric shaver offers a comfortable and efficient shave that is gentle on skin 2D Contour Adaptation: Contour Adaption Head minimizes pressure for a close and comfortable shave This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Shave modes: Braun Series 6 has 2 shave modes. Turbo for an extra fast shave and Gentle for a comfortable shave Complete Grooming Kit: Bring your grooming routine to the next level with the 4in1 SmartCare Center that cleans your shaver 10x better than water and 2 attachments for versatile grooming and styling Made in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is 100% waterproof for wet & dry use. Up to 60-min Li-Ion battery runtime and 5-min quick charge for one shave
prodImage
£188.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 6 62-S7650CC Silver Electric Shaver with SmartCare Centre and 2 Attachments 0757302
Upgrade your grooming routine with the Braun Series 6 62-S7650CC Silver Electric Shaver with SmartCare Centre and 2 Attachments. The 2D Contour Adapt Head minimises pressure for optimal comfort. 2 shave modes: Turbo Mode and Gentle Mode, allow you to personalise your shave to your needs. Includes the 4-in-1 SmartCare Centre. Ensures optimal cleaning and maintenance of the electric shaver. With a Li-Ion battery offering up to 60 minutes of cordless runtime and a 5-minute quick charge. The Series 6 electric razor for men is 100 percent waterproof. Comfortable and efficient shave: Braun's Series 6 electric shaver offers a comfortable and efficient shave that is gentle on skin. 2D Contour Adaptation: Contour Adaptation Head minimises pressure for a close and comfortable shave. Shave modes: Braun Series 6 has 2 shave modes. Turbo for an extra fast shave and Gentle for a comfortable shave. Complete Grooming Kit: Bring your grooming routine to the next level with the 4-in-1 SmartCare Centre that cleans your shaver 10x better than water and 2 attachments for versatile grooming and styling. Built to last for years: The shaver is 100 percent waterproof for wet and dry use. Up to 60-minute Li-Ion battery runtime and 5-minute quick charge for one shave.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SensoFlex head for gentle shaving on sensitive skin
AutoSense technology automatically adapts to beard density
100% waterproof, suitable for wet and dry shaving
Includes cleaning station for hygienic maintenance
Li-Ion battery with up to 60 minutes runtime and 5-minute quick charge
4in1 SmartCare Center cleans, charges, and maintains the shaver

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
£112.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1650s
£104.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.85
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel