Braun Series 3 310s

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Attachments: Short-hair trimmer
• Shaving System: 3-blade cutting system
• Speed Levels: 1
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 310s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Series 3 310s Wet & Dry Electric Shaver - Black/Blue
Braun Series 3 310s Wet & Dry Electric Shaver - Black/Blue, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3-310BT Black/Blue 7F-U7CA-QDN0
3 IN 1 TOOL: 3 in 1 electric shaver and beard trimmer for men: shaving, trimming and contouring. German technology 3 flexible blades: efficiency and skin comfort thanks to flexible triple shaving system Electric shaver and beard trimmer: for smooth shaves and for trimming beards and 3-day beards from 1 to 7 mm Wet & Dry: Electric shaver for use with water, shaving foam or gel. Waterproof up to 5 metres Durable: robust wireless razor and beard trimmer.Ni-MH batteries: 30 minutes of battery life thanks to two rechargeable, long-lasting Ni-MH batteries
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Series 3 310s Electric Wet & Dry Shaver - Black & Blue, Black 10286549
Enjoy a close and comfortable shave with this Braun Series 3 electric shaver. Its three pressure-sensitive shaving elements efficiently capture and cut longer hairs. The flexible blades adapt to your face's contours and move smoothly over your skin for a clean, gentle shave every time. And its 100% waterproof design means you can use it with water, gel or foam.Good to know- You get up to 30 minutes battery life so you won't get caught out mid-shave- A quick five minute charge gives you enough power for a full shave- Its ergonomic handle lets you keep a firm grip on it, even when it's wet
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Series 3 310s Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men/Rechargeable Electric Razor, Blue OPC-PP8CHY-NEW
Braun Series 3 310s Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men/Rechargeable Electric Razor, Blue 3 pressure-sensitive shaving elements for efficiency and...
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Rechargeable Electric Foil Shaver 310S 7660254
Get a close, comfortable shave with the Braun Series 3 Rechargeable Electric Foil Shaver. Designed for beard and head, this efficient shaver tackles facial hair in one stroke with 3 pressure-sensitive shaving elements that adapt to every contour. The foil system glides smoothly for gentler results, and you can use it wet or dry for convenience in the shower or at the sink. Charge for 1 hour and you will get 30 minutes of cordless use, or plug in a quick 60-minute charge for enough power to complete a single shave. The fully washable design makes cleaning easy under running water. Worldwide voltage means you can take it anywhere, and the energy-efficient SmartPlug keeps power consumption low. Kit includes electric shaver, protective cap, Smart Plug with 2-pin adaptor, and a 1-year manufacturers guarantee. Men's shaver features:Suitable for beard and head only. Foil system. For wet and dry use. Rechargeable battery & mains powered. 1 hour charge time for 30 minutes usage. 60 minutes quick-charge time to provide enough power for one shave. Batteries required 1 x NiMH (included) . Corded or cordless use. 2 attachments: 1 X Electric shaver, 1 X Protective cap, 1 X Smart Plug. Fully washable. General information:2 pin plug. Energy-efficient Smartplug. 2 pin adaptor included. Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. Model number: 3310. EAN: 4210201286523.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Braun Series 3 310s wiederaufladbarer We NEW
Braun Series 3 310s wiederaufladbarer We NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£76.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush
Attachments:Short-hair trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.6 Centimetre x H20.3 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre
Weight:398 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Shaving System:3-blade cutting system
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:1
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 310s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£44.89
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£288.98
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3721
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 300s
£30.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG3350
£29.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington BHT250
£37.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
£28.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£28.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 310
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 310s
cjworldonline
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel