Philips PowerTouch PT715

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips PowerTouch PT715
from £35.00to £50.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Shaving System: Lift & Cut system
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Accessories: Cleaning brush
• Protective Cap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips PowerTouch PT715
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOB LOT 50 X PHILIPS HEAD PROTECTION COVER GUARDS PT715 PT720 PT730 PT860 SHAVER 422202723801
JOB LOT 50 X PHILIPS HEAD PROTECTION COVER GUARDS PT715 PT720 PT730 PT860 SHAVER, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
50 X PHILIPS GENUINE HEAD PROTECTION COVER GUARDS PT715 PT720 PT730 PT860 SHAVER 422202723801
50 X PHILIPS GENUINE HEAD PROTECTION COVER GUARDS PT715 PT720 PT730 PT860 SHAVER, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Shaving System:Lift & Cut system
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips PowerTouch PT715
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000X Series X3003
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade P2630
£37.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 3000s
£33.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
£32.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
m19jof
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.00
m19jof
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel