Philips OneBlade 360 with Connectivity QP4631/30

Price History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• OneBlade 360 trims, shaves, and styles hair of any length
• Fast cutting system (12,000/min)
• 360 blade flexes in all directions
• 5-in-1 trimming comb (1–5 mm) for precise edges
• Body hair trimmer for long hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 with Connectivity QP4631/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS ONEBLADE 360 CONNECTED FACE + BODY, HYBRID ELECTRIC BEARD TRIMMER, SHAVE QP4631/30
PHILIPS ONEBLADE 360 CONNECTED FACE + BODY, HYBRID ELECTRIC BEARD TRIMMER, SHAVE, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade 360 Connected Face + Body, Hybrid Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver and Body Groomer. Incl. 1x 360 Blade, 1x Original Blade (8 Month Supply), 5-in-1 Comb, 1 x Body Kit, Model QP4631/30 B0CHZ5WN26
OneBlade Technology: fast-moving cutter (12,000x min) efficient even on longer hairs, the Dual Protection System with glide coating and rounded tips for higher comfort Innovative 360 blade: it can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control, easily trim and shave with fewer passes and greater comfort Designed to cut hair not skin: trim to an even length with 5in1 comb (1-5 mm), create precise edges with dual-sided blade, and shave off any length of hair easily Body hair trimmer and shaver: trim and shave in any direction with the click-on body comb (3 mm) and skin guard for an extra layer of protection on sensitive areas Personalized experience: with free Philips Daily Care app, know when to switch up a blade or charge up the battery and get recommendations based on your routine The set includes: 1 x Philips OneBlade 360 with Connectivity, 2 x 360 Blades, 1 x 5-in-1 adjustable comb (1–5 mm), 1 x body kit with 3 accessories, 1 x USB-A cable. To charge the product, only use a certified USB adaptor with A-type connector and output rating 5 V, ≥ 1 A. * Packaging received may vary from product image, as a result of an ongoing packaging update.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 360 Connected Face + Body, Hybrid Electric Beard Trimmer QP4631/30
360 Connected Face + Body, Hybrid Electric Beard Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
OneBlade 360 trims, shaves, and styles hair of any length
Fast cutting system (12,000/min)
360 blade flexes in all directions
5-in-1 trimming comb (1–5 mm) for precise edges
Body hair trimmer for long hair
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 with Connectivity QP4631/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 300s
£30.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl Super Close
£37.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington BHT250
£37.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 with Connectivity QP4631/30
akerinio
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel