Philips 1000 Series S1134/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
from £25.99to £54.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Rotary shaver with PowerCut cutting system and 27 self-sharpening blades
• Flexible shaving heads adapt to facial contours in three directions
• Battery-powered with 30 minutes runtime and 8 hours charging time
• Waterproof and washable for easy cleaning
• Ergonomic rubber grip for comfortable handling
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 6 cm, Width 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver 1000 Series Men’s Electric Razor S1134/00 Cordless Rechargeable
Philips Shaver 1000 Series Men’s Electric Razor S1134/00 Cordless Rechargeable, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Philips Series Electric Shaver by Philips SP - Philips - 4846
PowerCut Blades: With 27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades, it delivers a smooth, even shave, delivering flawless results every time. 3D Moving Caps: Perfectly adapts to your facial contours, providing a comfortable shaving experience without cuts. Dry and waterproof use: with fully waterproof (IPX7), the shaver can be washed underwater and used in the shower. 30 Minute Wireless Shaver: provides 30 minutes of wireless use with 8 hours charging, equipped with long lasting NiMH battery. Ergonomic and non-slip grip: Rubberised grip provides a safe and comfortable shaving experience without slipping out of your hand.
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Series Electric Shaver by Philips P4-V2ZN-ADBA
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Series Electric Shaver by Philips MV - 4846 / 8821
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary shaver with PowerCut cutting system and 27 self-sharpening blades
Flexible shaving heads adapt to facial contours in three directions
Battery-powered with 30 minutes runtime and 8 hours charging time
Waterproof and washable for easy cleaning
Ergonomic rubber grip for comfortable handling
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 6 cm, Width 4 cm

Price History

1M
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta TN6000
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG3350
£24.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Style Series F1000
£23.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips BT3206
£30.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/20
£22.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Series XT3100
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adler AD 2923
£21.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
pharmstoreonline
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
CC Leicester
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Mobile Superstore
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel