Remington ONE Head & Body PG760

Price History
• All-in-one device with full-featured styling attachments
• 10-in-1 styles from head to toe
• 60 minutes runtime, 2 hours charging time
• 100% waterproof, USB-C charging function
• Precision comb, 6 comb attachments for head and body
• Premium 38 mm T-blade, suitable for all hair types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Remington ONE Head and Body Multi Groomer PG760 3443358
Meet the Remington ONE Head and Body Multi-groomer, your all-in-one tool for head-to-toe grooming across different lengths and styles. With 3 full-size attachments including a foil shaver, 38mm T-blade with 7 combs (1.5mm to 15mm), and a rotary nose and ear trimmer, it handles everything from clean shaves to length control without compromise. Suitable for wet and dry use, so you can groom in the shower or at the sink with total freedom. The stainless steel blades tackle different body areas with ease, while the ergonomic design keeps things comfortable. Charge via USB in 2 hours for 60 minutes of cordless use, or use the 5-minute quick charge when you need a quick session. Fully washable for easy cleaning after every use. The travel pouch makes it easy to take with you wherever you go. Suitable for full body grooming and cordless use only. Cutting lengths: 1.5-15mm. For wet and dry use. Suitable in the shower: yes. USB charging powered. 2 hour charge time for 60 minutes usage. 5 minute quick-charge time to provide enough power for one shave. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Cordless only use. 10 attachments: Full-Size Foil Shaver, 38mm Premium T-blade, Rotary Nose and Ear Trimmer. Stainless steel blades. 3 heads. Ergonomic design. Suitable for full body. Fully washable. Accessories include: travel pouch, . General information:Model number: PG760. Manufacturer's 4 year (when registering within 28 days) guarantee. EAN: 5038061151992.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Remington Multi-Hair Trimmer & Beard Trimmer Men's ONE [Includes 10 Attachment Heads/Combs] Hair Trimmer, Beard Trimmer, Twill/Nose & Ear Trimmer (Waterproof, Lithium) Multi-Groomer PG760 E3-H8AP-ETF3
An all-in-one device with powerful, full-fledged styling attachments that offers you everything you need for your different care routines without compromising on performance 10 in 1 styles from head to toe with: 3 full size attachments (foil razor, 38mm T-blade, rotating nose and ear trimmer), 7 combs (1 adjustable comb 1.5-5mm, 6 fixed combs for head and body 1.5-15mm) 60 minutes operating time, 2 hours charging time with 5 minutes quick charge 100% waterproof, USB-C charging function Storage bag
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
Remington Remignton PG760 One Head & Body Multigroomer OPC-PRZ2Z8V-NEW
One Tool. No Compromises. Stop cluttering your bathroom with different gadgets. The Remington ONE Head & Body Multigroomer (PG760) is the...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-one device with full-featured styling attachments
10-in-1 styles from head to toe
60 minutes runtime, 2 hours charging time
100% waterproof, USB-C charging function
Precision comb, 6 comb attachments for head and body
Premium 38 mm T-blade, suitable for all hair types

Price History

1M 3M
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Genius HC5810
£70.74
Remington Genius HC5810Compare 1 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£27.99
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 11 Prices
Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Remington Style Series F7000Compare 3 Prices
Remington TouchTech MB4700
£39.99
Remington TouchTech MB4700Compare 4 Prices
Remington Excellence HC363C
£72.65
Remington Excellence HC363CCompare 1 Prices
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.89
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000Compare 4 Prices
Remington NE3150
£7.99
Remington NE3150Compare 4 Prices
Remington HC5035
£16.00
Remington HC5035Compare 4 Prices
Remington BKT4000
£45.51
Remington BKT4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG5000
£43.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-RF31
£42.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington ONE Total Body PG780
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.95
PBIMK SHOP UK
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel