Remington Style Series B5 MB5000

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
from £32.99to £43.994 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Beard Trimmer
• Blades: Self-sharpening, titanium-coated ComfortTip blades
• Cutting Stages: 17
• Cutting Length: 0.4 Millimetre - 18 Millimetre
• Oil-Free: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Charging Time: 2 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000 B084DKFRFT
Precision Styling - The Intuitive Zoom Wheel and Adjustable Comb will help you effortlessly select the length you need, to achieve any style from 3-day stubble to a full, well-maintained beard. Cordless Power - In cordless mode, it has an impressive Usage Time of up to 60-Minutes. The 2-stage LED charging indicator will indicate when charging, fully charged or running at low power. Titanium Coated Blades - Strong and durable, achieve a consistently sharp and impressive performance thanks to the Style Series B5's Titanium Coated, Self-Sharpening Blades. Premium Design and Finish - Crafted from premium materials, chrome finishes and an eye-catching black and yellow zoom wheel, this beard trimmer is Premium on Style as well as performance. 3 Year Manufactures Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Remington Beard Trimmer Corded/Cordless Use up to 60 Mins B5 Style Series MB5000
Remington Beard Trimmer Corded/Cordless Use up to 60 Mins B5 Style Series MB5000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Remington Style Series MB5000 Beard Trimmer Black 104113
Remington Style Series MB5000 Beard & Stubble Trimmer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Remington - Style Series Beard Trimmer B5 MB5000
43262560100
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Travel Case:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.8 Centimetre x H17.6 Centimetre x D5.8 Centimetre
Weight:156 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Charging Time:2 h
Functions
Blades:Self-sharpening, titanium-coated ComfortTip blades
Cutting Stages:17
Cutting Length:0.4 Millimetre - 18 Millimetre
Oil-Free:Yes

Price History

1M
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£59.00
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600Compare 10 Prices
Remington Genius HC5810
£73.61
Remington Genius HC5810Compare 1 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£25.00
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 10 Prices
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500Compare 2 Prices
Remington HC5035
£14.99
Remington HC5035Compare 7 Prices
Remington T-Series NE7000
£23.75
Remington T-Series NE7000Compare 6 Prices
Remington PR1350
£57.00
Remington PR1350Compare 1 Prices
Remington BHT2000A
£52.50
Remington BHT2000ACompare 1 Prices
Remington Nano Series NE3850
£8.99
Remington Nano Series NE3850Compare 2 Prices
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Remington QuickCut HC4250Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Multigroom series 1000 MG1100/16
£32.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3619/15
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips MG3730
£40.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5300
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moser Classic A
£26.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Braun Series 3 BT3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
spectrumbrandsuk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel