Philips Series 7000 BT7670/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 7000 BT7670/15
from £84.80to £94.996 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Beard Trimmer
• Cutting Stages: 40
• Cutting Length: 0.4 Millimetre - 20 Millimetre
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
• Waterproof: Yes
• Oil-Free: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 BT7670/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100 Percent Waterproof, Silver (BT7670/15) Philips Trimmer 7000 Series BT7670/15
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard groomer with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; easily edge and contour your beard with the full-metal T-blade (wide trimmer) BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x wide trimmer, 1x hair collector and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100 Percent Waterproof, Silver (BT7670/15) Amazon-55-13052026
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard groomer with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; easily edge and contour your beard with the full-metal T-blade (wide trimmer) BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x wide trimmer, 1x hair collector and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100 Percent Waterproof, Silver (BT7670/15) PHILIPS B 7000 SERIES BT670/15
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard groomer with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; easily edge and contour your beard with the full-metal T-blade (wide trimmer) BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x wide trimmer, 1x hair collector and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100 Percent Waterproof, Silver (BT7670/15) Philips Trimmer 7000 Series BT7670/15
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard groomer with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; easily edge and contour your beard with the full-metal T-blade (wide trimmer) BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x wide trimmer, 1x hair collector and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100 Percent Waterproof, Silver (BT7670/15) PHILIPS B 7000 SERIES BT670/15
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard groomer with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; easily edge and contour your beard with the full-metal T-blade (wide trimmer) BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x wide trimmer, 1x hair collector and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100 Percent Waterproof, Silver (BT7670/15) Amazon-55-13052026
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard groomer with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; easily edge and contour your beard with the full-metal T-blade (wide trimmer) BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x wide trimmer, 1x hair collector and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charging Station:Yes
Travel Case:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Cutting Stages:40
Cutting Length:0.4 Millimetre - 20 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
Waterproof:Yes
Oil-Free:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 BT7670/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series MB7000
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
£89.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 7 BT7440
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 5000 BT5780/15
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7670/15
HPSaless
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
EMG Limited (PRIME)
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel