Remington T-Series MB7000

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington T-Series MB7000
from £89.00to £99.002 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Beard Trimmer
• Cutting Stages: 10
• Cutting Length: 0.4 Millimetre - 15 Millimetre
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment, Hair cutting attachment, Precision trimmer
• Washable
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Charging Time: 4 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington T-Series MB7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington T-series Ultimate Precision Rechargeable Trimmer MB7000 OPC-PCDMHCB-NEW
Introducing the T-Series Ultimate Precision Trimmer MB7000 – your ultimate grooming companion for achieving flawless precision in beard, neck,
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Remington Beard Trimmer & Trimmer, Gentle Shave, 30mm T-Blade + 8 Accessories, Precise Skin Shaving, 100% Water Resistant, Lithium Battery, MB7000 RE-MB7000
T-blade with cutting angle easily adaptable to any type of face, offers greater visibility during use Cut from 0.4 to 33 mm for precise skin shaving, corners and trims High performance motor, gentle shave Accessories: 1 trimmer, 6 combs fixed lengths (1.5 - 15 mm) + 1 adjustable comb with wheel (1-5 mm) every 0.5 mm 100% Water Resistant
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.79 Centimetre x H3.45 Centimetre x D17.57 Centimetre
Weight:226 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Charging Time:4 h
Functions
Cutting Stages:10
Cutting Length:0.4 Millimetre - 15 Millimetre
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment, Hair cutting attachment, Precision trimmer
Washable

Price History

1M
Remington T-Series MB7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£59.00
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600Compare 10 Prices
Remington Genius HC5810
£73.61
Remington Genius HC5810Compare 1 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£25.00
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 10 Prices
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500Compare 2 Prices
Remington HC5035
£14.99
Remington HC5035Compare 7 Prices
Remington T-Series NE7000
£23.75
Remington T-Series NE7000Compare 6 Prices
Remington PR1350
£57.00
Remington PR1350Compare 1 Prices
Remington BHT2000A
£52.50
Remington BHT2000ACompare 1 Prices
Remington Nano Series NE3850
£8.99
Remington Nano Series NE3850Compare 2 Prices
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Remington QuickCut HC4250Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ER-GK60
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 7 BT7440
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
£89.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington T-Series MB7000
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
TogaluUK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel