Braun Series 9 BT9560

Manufacturer: Braun
from £89.99to £205.493 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Beard trimmer with PowerBoost extra mode for dense beards
• AutoSense technology ensures consistent results
• ProBlade blade for precise trimming
• Precision dial with 52 length settings in 0.25 mm increments
• Versatile tools for trimming, shaving, and contouring
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 BT9560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN Series 9 BT9560 Beard Trimmer - Chrome, Silver/Grey 10278812
This Braun beard trimmer lets you trim, shave, edge, and detail with premium barbering tools for perfect lines, smooth fades, and even finishes. It'll get through even the thickest beards with the PowerBoost mode. And AutoSense technology is on hand to keep everything smooth and even - no more wonky beards.Good to know - Every shave will look great thanks to the ultra sharp ProBlade and PrecisionShave head, which help you create perfect lines- Stay in full control with every trim thanks to the PrecisionLock and PrecisionWheel - there's a massive 52 length settings- This 100% waterproof trimmer can be used in the shower too- The long-lasting battery provides up to 180 minutes of cordless runtime
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 BT9560 Chrome ProBlade Beard Trimmer with 52 Lengths and 12 Barbering Tools 0757288
Upgrade your grooming routine with the Braun Series 9 BT9560 Chrome ProBlade Beard Trimmer with 52 Lengths and 12 Barbering Tools, designed for professional precision and maximum efficiency. PowerBoost extra mode helps you tackle even the densest beards, while AutoSense technology ensures flawless evenness with every stroke. The ultra-sharp ProBlade captures tricky hairs. PrecisionLock and 52 length settings in 0.25mm steps provide ultimate control. This premium trimmer offers a versatile range of tools to trim, shave, edge and detail, enabling you to achieve perfect lines, fades, and finishes. Professional precision and 100 percent control: Braun's Best Beard Trimmer, Series 9, lets you trim, shave, edge and detail with premium barbering tools for perfect lines, smooth fades and even finishes Maximum efficiency: Trim even the densest beards with PowerBoost extra mode and achieve perfect evenness on any beard thanks to AutoSense technology Perfect shave and trim every stroke: Trim even tricky hairs with the lifetime ultra sharp ProBlade and achieve perfect lines with PrecisionShave head No more mistakes: Stay in full control with every trim thanks to PrecisionLock and PrecisionWheel with 52 length settings in steps of 0.25mm. Built to last: 100 percent waterproof trimmer for men with a long-lasting Li-Ion battery and up to 180-min cordless runtime.
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun BT9560 Beardtrimmer Series 9 NEW
Braun BT9560 Beardtrimmer Series 9 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£205.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beard trimmer with PowerBoost extra mode for dense beards
AutoSense technology ensures consistent results
ProBlade blade for precise trimming
Precision dial with 52 length settings in 0.25 mm increments
Versatile tools for trimming, shaving, and contouring
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 BT9560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
£89.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington T-Series MB7000
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GK60
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 BT7440
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£205.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel