Braun Pro Beard Trimmer 7 BT7420

Price History
• Beard Trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Beard trimmer, detail trimmer head, 2 comb attachments, 2 beard comb attachments for transitions, beard stencil, charging station, travel case, Gillette ProGlide razor
• Cutting Stages: 40
• Cutting Length: 0.5 Millimetre - 20 Millimetre
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Pro Beard Trimmer 7 BT7420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRAUN Series 7 Professional Electric Beard Trimmer Body Groomer New & Tools BT7420
BRAUN Series 7 Professional Electric Beard Trimmer Body Groomer New & Tools, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.00 / Unit
BRAUN Beard Trimmer Series 7 BT7420, Electric Trimmer for Men, Incl. Sharpest ProBlade, 40 Length Settings, Barber Tools, Charging Stand, Travel Case, Stencil, Rechargeable & Waterproof
Get barber-fresh results at home: professional precision and 100% control with Braun’s Series 7 Professional Beard Trimmer Barber-grade finishes in every stroke: catch even tricky hairs with Braun's sharpest ProBlade and professional evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense technology 100% control at your fingertips: choose from 40 length settings in 0.5 mm precise steps with the Precision Wheel Trim, detail & fade confidently at home: premium barber tools help you achieve crisp lines, smooth fades, and even trims, for perfect finishes Built to last: this trimmer for men is 100% waterproof for easy cleaning, has a powerful Li-Ion battery with 100-min cordless runtime, lifetime sharp blades, charging stand and a case for bathroom storage
prodImage
£119.54
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Beard Trimmer Series 7 BT7420, Electric Trimmer for Men, Incl. OPC-PVX5JDC-NEW
BRAUN Beard Trimmer Series 7 BT7420, Electric Trimmer for Men, Incl. Sharpest ProBlade, 40 Length Settings, Barber Tools, Charging Stand, Travel Case,
prodImage
£189.69
£195.68
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Accessories
Charging Station:Yes
Travel Case:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:137 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Functions
Cutting Stages:40
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre - 20 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Beard trimmer, detail trimmer head, 2 comb attachments, 2 beard comb attachments for transitions, beard stencil, charging station, travel case, Gillette ProGlide razor

Price History

1M
Braun Pro Beard Trimmer 7 BT7420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ER-CKN1
£47.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2520/20
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7350
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 5000 BT5780/15
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips series 5000 BT5502
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT5420
£42.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips MG3730
£42.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Pro Beard Trimmer 7 BT7420
dustydiscsltd
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.00 / Unit
Sellova One
prodImage
£119.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.69
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel