Braun Beard trimmer BT5420

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Beard trimmer BT5420
from £27.99to £51.996 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Beard Trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Beard trimmer, detail comb attachment, 2 adjustable comb attachments, mini precision trimmer head, zippered pouch
• Cutting Stages: 40
• Cutting Length: 0.5 Millimetre - 20 Millimetre
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Beard trimmer BT5420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 5 Fully Washable Plus 5 Styling Tools - SEALED 5420
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 5 Fully Washable Plus 5 Styling Tools - SEALED, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£27.99
£32.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 5 Fully Washable Plus 5 Styling Tools Original 5420
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 5 Fully Washable Plus 5 Styling Tools Original, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Braun Tondeuse À Barbe Series 5 BT5420, Tondeuse À Barbe Électrique Pour Hommes, Avec Lame Ultra Affûtée, 40 Réglages De Longueurs, Outils De Stylisation, Pochette, Rechargeable Pour 100 Minutes D'Aut 48-XK3Z-5U8S
BARBERO CORTAPELOS BRAUN BT5420
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Series 5 Shaver 7-in-1 Wet and Dry Trimmer Electric Face Body Original 5420
Braun Series 5 Shaver 7-in-1 Wet and Dry Trimmer Electric Face Body Original, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.29 / Unit
Braun Beard Trimmer 5, Beard Trimmer for Men BT5420
Braun Beard Trimmer 5, Beard Trimmer for Men BT5420, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Tondeuse À Barbe Series 5 BT5420, Tondeuse À Barbe Électrique Pour Hommes
Braun Tondeuse À Barbe Series 5 BT5420, Tondeuse À Barbe Électrique Pour Hommes, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Travel Case:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Functions
Cutting Stages:40
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre - 20 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Beard trimmer, detail comb attachment, 2 adjustable comb attachments, mini precision trimmer head, zippered pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Beard trimmer BT5420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Moser Classic A
£26.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Remington Heritage MB9100
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BT3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camry CR 2921
£23.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 1000 MG1100/16
£32.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series X XT5100
£33.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT5420
cc_glasgow
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £4.25
star-goods-6
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Infant World LTD
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.29 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel