Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30

Price History
• Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30 Beard Trimmer
• Trims, Shaves, and Styles Hair of Any Length
• Fast Cutting System (12,000 per Minute)
• Dual Protection System for Comfortable Shaving
• 360-Degree Blade Adapts to Facial Contours
• Adjustable 5-in-1 Trimming Comb (1-5mm)
• 100% Waterproof, 60-Minute Battery, USB-A Charging Cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips OneBlade 360 Hybrid Face - Electric Beard Trimmer and Shaver, with 360 Blade Innovation, 2X 360 Blade for face, 5in1 Adjustable Comb, (Model QP2734/30) B0C815WY3Z
OneBlade Technology: The fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs, the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 blade: It can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control, easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort* Designed to cut hair not skin: Trim your beard to an even stubble length with our 5in1 comb (1-5mm), create precise edges thanks to the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily Easy grooming anywhere: Take it in the shower and use wet or dry. 60-minute battery with USB charging and compact handle make it the perfect travel companion. To charge the product, only use a certified USB adaptor with A-type connector and output rating 5 V, ≥ 1 A. Does not become blunt easily: Stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel. An eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one Set includes: 1x Philips OneBlade 360, 1x360 Blade, 1x 5in1 adjustable comb (1-5mm), 1x Extra replacement 360 blade, 1x Protection cap, 1x USB-A charging cable, a User manual. To charge the product, only use a certified USB adaptor with A-type connector and output rating 5 V, ≥ 1 A.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Phillips One Blade 360 Hybrid Face - Electric Shaver QP2734/30
Phillips One Blade 360 Hybrid Face - Electric Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade 360 Hybrid Face - Electric Beard Trimmer and Shaver, with 360 Blade Innovation, 2X 360 Blade for face, (Model QP2734/30) OPC-PDN5K2P-NEW
Brand: PHILIPS Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Oneblade 360 Face Authentic Hybrid Electric Beard Trimmer Shaver With UK QP2734/30
Oneblade 360 Face Authentic Hybrid Electric Beard Trimmer Shaver With UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30 Beard Trimmer
Trims, Shaves, and Styles Hair of Any Length
Fast Cutting System (12,000 per Minute)
Dual Protection System for Comfortable Shaving
360-Degree Blade Adapts to Facial Contours
Adjustable 5-in-1 Trimming Comb (1-5mm)
100% Waterproof, 60-Minute Battery, USB-A Charging Cable

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 BT5500
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5100
£33.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington MB6850
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Beard trimmer series 3000 BT3233
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2520/20
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips MG3730
£42.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips series 5000 BT5502
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
megadealdepo
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel