Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940

• Hair removal device
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Set Consisting of: Hair removal device, body treatment attachment, cosmetic bag
• IPL Technology: Yes
• Suitable for: Body
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£299.00
Shipping: £3.70

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Bri940/00 Lumea Ipl Series 8000 Advanced/Ipl Hair Removal Device VD-NBYW-08IS
Brand : Philips Product Type : PERSONAL_CARE_APPLIANCE Model Number : BRI940_00 Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last. Mordern, Ideal for gift.
prodImage
£299.00
£302.70
Shipping: £3.70
with shipping: £3.70
Philips Lumea 8000 Series IPL Hair Removal Device, BRI940/00 OPC-PCD7NZN-NEW
Lumea is the No1 Brand in IPL*worldwide and Europe, as chosen already by 4.5 million women. Lumea prevents hair regrowth using IPL technology. IPL...
prodImage
£338.96
Shipping: Free
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 BRI940/00 intelligent device for IPL hair removal
IPL technology for una Comfortable and effective hair removal | Forget endless shaving and painful hair removal methods. The intelligent IPL device Philips Lumea IPL 8000 BRI940/00 offers you una revolutionary way to have una Long-lasting smooth skin, in the comfort of your own home. Thanks to its precise adjustment and additional attachment for treating larger areas, it adapts to your every need. Expert dermatologists participated in the development of the device, making it not only effective but also extremely safe to use. Treat yourself una professional care that fa save tempo and will give softness to your skin.
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Light:Yes
Waterproof:No
Light Pulses:450,000 light pulses
Light Intensity Levels:5
Skin Contact Sensor:Yes
UV Protection:Yes
Set Consisting of
Hair removal device, body treatment attachment, cosmetic bag
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:No
IPL Technology:Yes
Suitable for:Body

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£54.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 7 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 13 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£233.31
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaving head HQ56
£35.00
Philips Shaving head HQ56Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips BRI953
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5124 IPL
£300.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997
£345.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1114 IPL
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI923
£260.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£326.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI949
£341.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
RoMo UK
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £3.70
prodImage
£338.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel