Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997

Price History
• Hair removal system
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Set Consisting of: Cleaning cloth, storage bag
• IPL Technology: Yes
• Suitable for: Armpits, arms, legs, bikini area, face
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Lumea Advanced Lumea IPL 7000 Series SC1997/00 Épilateur à lumière pulsée August/AN/Also/GB/11913
8720689016957 SC199700 Ideal Product, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£345.63
Shipping: Free
Philips Lumea IPL 7000 SC1997/00 IPL hair regrowth prevention system shopify_IT_15007288131908_54456366432580
Discover a modo Miraculous for gently removing unwanted hair for up to 12 months in the comfort of your own home. The innovative IPL system prevents hair regrowth. Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997/00 uses una Light-based technology, highly appreciated in professional beauty salons. It sends light pulses that prevent hair regrowth, so after just four treatments you can enjoy una perfectly smooth and soft skin for a long time.
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:366 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:No
Light Pulses:250,000
Light Area:4 cm²
Light Intensity Levels:5
Skin Contact Sensor:Yes
UV Protection:Yes
Set Consisting of
Cleaning cloth, storage bag
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:No
IPL Technology:Yes
Suitable for:Armpits, arms, legs, bikini area, face

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£59.95
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£46.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Lumea Prestige BRI949
£344.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£326.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips BRI953
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea IPL 9000 Series BRI955
£391.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n 7 (SEV1PE1001)
£410.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5124 IPL
£300.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1114 IPL
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997
AR First Aid
prodImage
£345.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel