Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
from £169.99to £369.997 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: Yes
• Epilator with fully flexible head for optimal adaptation to body contours
• Includes mini shaver, exfoliating brush, massage and shaving attachment
• Smart Touch technology for pressure adjustment and mode switching
• Salon-like results without the need for an appointment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa, Epilator with 360° Flexible Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, All-in-One Kit, with Body Mini Shaver, SES9-481 3D, White/Gold B0CQRQVF7T
LONG-LASTING SMOOTHNESS: Achieve up to 1 month of smooth skin anytime from the comfort of your home with the Braun epilator for women, ensuring lasting smoothness COMPLETE SKINCARE UPGRADE: Elevate your skincare routine with a simple 3-step process for radiant skin; This set includes a body mini shaver, exfoliation brush, massage pad, and lady shavers head, ensuring head-to-toe smoothness This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. FLEXIBLE PRECISION: Experience the world's first fully Flex head designed to catch every hair, even in tricky areas; This hero epilator captures short hairs (0;5mm) that waxing can't, providing thorough and precise hair removal COMFORTABLE EPILATION: Enjoy less pain and more comfort with wet and dry usage; Gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for a soothing experience with this hair remover for women SENSITIVE AREA DESIGN: Tailored for sensitive areas, easily adjust pressure on the skin to switch between power and gentle mode with Smart Touch, making it an essential part of your epilators & accessories collection
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SES9-481 3D SkinSpa Epilator + BS1000 Mini Trimmer ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ‎SES9-481 3D
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SES9-481 3D SkinSpa Epilator + BS1000 Mini Trimmer ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £211.99 / Unit
Braun Silk-épil 9 Epilator SES9-481 3D OPC-PF2Q8N8-NEW
Brand: Braun Color: TintedGold Features: Upto1monthofsmoothskinatanytime,fromthecomfortofyourhome...
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk·épil 9 Flex Epilator for Women, 9-481 3D, Gold - SkinSpa All-in-One Set, 360° Flexible Head, Wet & Dry Hair Removal, Body Trimmer, Lasting Smooth Skin 2x-amazo-169.97-260326-339.98-IC5
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Upgrade your skincare routine for head-to-toe smoothness: easy 3-steps for radiant skin; includes mini body trimmer, exfoliation brush, massage pad; shaver head and trimmer comb This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Professional results: world’s 1st fully Flex head for no missed hairs, even on tricky areas; the epilator catches short hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't Designed for sensitive areas: adjust pressure on the skin to easily switch between power and gentle mode with Smart Touch Less pain and more comfort: Wet and Dry epilator; gently epilate in the bath or under the shower; features a massage roller cap to help reduce pain sensation Radiant smooth skin on your own terms: no appointment required. Easy skincare routine, weeks of smooth skin
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk·épil 9 Flex Epilator for Women, 9-481 3D, Gold - SkinSpa All-in-One Set, 360° Flexible Head, Wet & Dry Hair Removal, Body Trimmer, Lasting Smooth Skin Braun Silk·épil 9 9-481 3D
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Upgrade your skincare routine for head-to-toe smoothness: easy 3-steps for radiant skin; includes mini body trimmer, exfoliation brush, massage pad; shaver head and trimmer comb This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Professional results: world’s 1st fully Flex head for no missed hairs, even on tricky areas; the epilator catches short hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't Designed for sensitive areas: adjust pressure on the skin to easily switch between power and gentle mode with Smart Touch Less pain and more comfort: Wet and Dry epilator; gently epilate in the bath or under the shower; features a massage roller cap to help reduce pain sensation Radiant smooth skin on your own terms: no appointment required. Easy skincare routine, weeks of smooth skin
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk·épil 9 Flex Epilator for Women, 9-481 3D, Gold - SkinSpa All-in-One Set, 360° Flexible Head, Wet & Dry Hair Removal, Body Trimmer, Lasting Smooth Skin 2x-amazo-169.97-260326-339.98-IC5
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Upgrade your skincare routine for head-to-toe smoothness: easy 3-steps for radiant skin; includes mini body trimmer, exfoliation brush, massage pad; shaver head and trimmer comb This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Professional results: world’s 1st fully Flex head for no missed hairs, even on tricky areas; the epilator catches short hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't Designed for sensitive areas: adjust pressure on the skin to easily switch between power and gentle mode with Smart Touch Less pain and more comfort: Wet and Dry epilator; gently epilate in the bath or under the shower; features a massage roller cap to help reduce pain sensation Radiant smooth skin on your own terms: no appointment required. Easy skincare routine, weeks of smooth skin
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Silk·épil 9 Flex Epilator for Women, 9-481 3D, Gold - SkinSpa All-in-One Set, 360° Flexible Head, Wet & Dry Hair Removal, Body Trimmer, Lasting Smooth Skin Braun Silk·épil 9 9-481 3D
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Upgrade your skincare routine for head-to-toe smoothness: easy 3-steps for radiant skin; includes mini body trimmer, exfoliation brush, massage pad; shaver head and trimmer comb This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Professional results: world’s 1st fully Flex head for no missed hairs, even on tricky areas; the epilator catches short hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't Designed for sensitive areas: adjust pressure on the skin to easily switch between power and gentle mode with Smart Touch Less pain and more comfort: Wet and Dry epilator; gently epilate in the bath or under the shower; features a massage roller cap to help reduce pain sensation Radiant smooth skin on your own terms: no appointment required. Easy skincare routine, weeks of smooth skin
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Epilator with fully flexible head for optimal adaptation to body contours
Includes mini shaver, exfoliating brush, massage and shaving attachment
Smart Touch technology for pressure adjustment and mode switching
Salon-like results without the need for an appointment
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Peach 2
£184.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Foreo Peach 2 go
£209.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart
£196.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-Expert Mini PL1014
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £211.99 / Unit
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Prime Desires
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel