Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000

Price History
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Up to 4 weeks of silky-smooth skin
• Wide attachment captures 0.5 mm hairs
• Massage roller attachment reduces pain sensation
• Efficient hair removal in one stroke
• Removes hairs that wax misses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Silk-épil 7 Women's Epilator, Electric Epilator for Women with Wide Head for Easy Epilation, Wet & Dry, Long Smooth Skin, 7-000, White/Pink 849302
Up to 4 weeks of smooth skin at any time in the comfort of home Efficient: The large brush head removes more hair (compared to Braun Silk-épil 5) in one go. The electric epilator for women removes short hair (0.5 mm) that cannot absorb waxing Comfortable hair removal: it is equipped with a hood with massage rollers that helps reduce the feeling of pain Designed for gentle hair removal: for dry use or underwater. Gentle hair removal in the bath or under the shower to reduce the feeling of pain and achieve optimal comfort Epilate whenever you want, as you like: the Braun epilators remove hair that waxing cannot absorb without the use of chemicals and without having to wait for hair to regrow
prodImage
£132.54
£146.53
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Braun Silk-épil 7 7000 epilator for body and legs 1 pc
The Braun Silk-à©pil 7 7000 an innovative epilator designed to offer delicate and effective hair removal on the body and legs. Equipped with MicroGrip heads with 40 tweezers, it guarantees the precise removal of hair, even the shortest (0.5 mm), for smooth skin for up to 4 weeks. Wet & Dry technology allows versatile use both in the shower and dry, ensuring maximum comfort. Thanks to the active massage function, the skin is stimulated to reduce the feeling of discomfort during hair removal. It also includes an effective Smartlight lighting system, which highlights even the finest hairs. Braun Silk-à©pil 7 7000 represents the ideal solution for those looking for professional results and flawless skin every day.
in stock
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000 Epilator
The Braun Silk-à©pil 7 7-000 a latest generation epilator designed for effective and delicate hair removal. Thanks to MicroGrip technology, it captures even the shortest hairs (up to 0.5 mm), guaranteeing smooth skin for up to four weeks. Equipped with flexible heads, it adapts perfectly to the contours of the body, ensuring greater precision and comfort during use. The Wet & Dry function allows versatile use, both on dry and wet skin, ideal for hair removal in the shower or in a bubble bath. Furthermore, the rechargeable battery offers up to 40 minutes of cordless battery life, combining power and convenience. Braun Silk-à©pil 7 combines advanced technology and ergonomic design for a professional beauty experience directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Up to 4 weeks of silky-smooth skin
Wide attachment captures 0.5 mm hairs
Massage roller attachment reduces pain sensation
Efficient hair removal in one stroke
Removes hairs that wax misses
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-011
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer IPL Pure Skin Pro
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-441
£135.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE719/00
£127.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£120.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE708/00
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9-000
£134.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Concept IL3000 IPL Perfect Skin
£147.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£132.54
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel