Braun Silk-épil 9-011

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-épil 9-011
from £108.07to £124.992 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Epilator: Yes
• Up to 1 month of silky-smooth skin
• Wide, pivoting head for efficient epilation
• Captures hairs from 0.5 mm length
• Massage roller attachment reduces discomfort
• Hair removal without chemicals, no waiting time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 9-011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 9 Women's Epilator/Hair Remover for Long-Lasting Hair Removal, 9-011, White/Silver
Up to a month of silky-smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your own home Fast and efficient: the wide, swivelling head effortlessly adapts to your contours for efficient epilation. The epilator captures even the shortest hairs (0.5 mm) that do not capture wax Ultimate control: with precision handle for controlled handling, even when used wet Less pain and more comfort: wet & dry application; gently epilate yourself in the bath or in the shower Comfortable epilation thanks to the massage roller attachment that helps reduce the sensation of pain Epilate according to your own rules: Braun epilators capture hair that does not capture wax, they work without chemicals and require no waiting for hair to regrow Extremely durable, for years: all Braun epilators are made in Germany
prodImage
£108.07
£115.67
Shipping: £7.60
with shipping: £7.60
Braun 9-011 Silk-epil 9 Epilierer weiss/silber Braun 225236/ Brand New
Braun 9-011 Silk-epil 9 Epilierer weiss/silber Braun 225236/ Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£124.99
£129.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Up to 1 month of silky-smooth skin
Wide, pivoting head for efficient epilation
Captures hairs from 0.5 mm length
Massage roller attachment reduces discomfort
Hair removal without chemicals, no waiting time
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 9-011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
£113.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE735
£115.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-011
Access R Us
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £7.60
kjmkukda
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel