Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030

Price History
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Shaving head, trimming attachment
• Beginner attachment for sensitive areas
• Up to one month of silky smooth skin
• MicroGrip tweezer technology captures hairs from 0.5 mm
• Reduced pain sensation with massaging roller attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves K?Ýrperpflege Braun Epilierer Silk-epil 5-030 NEW
K?Ýrperpflege Braun Epilierer Silk-epil 5-030 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5 Epilator for Easy Hair Removal Waterproof Long Lasting Soft Skin with Shaver Head for Women and Clipper Clipper 5-030, White/Pink 184515396/UK
Up to 1 month of soft skin whenever you want and stay comfortable at home Accurate: Removes hair that the wax cannot remove MicroGrip tweezers can catch hairs measuring only 0.5mm Comfortable Hair Removal The epilator includes a massage roller that helps reduce the feeling of pain Gentle hair removal: use on wet or dry skin. Epilate gently in the bath or shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate according to your conditions: Braun epilators catch hair that wax cannot remove, contain no chemicals and do not require waiting for hair regrowth to epilate
prodImage
£127.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shaving head, trimming attachment
Beginner attachment for sensitive areas
Up to one month of silky smooth skin
MicroGrip tweezer technology captures hairs from 0.5 mm
Reduced pain sensation with massaging roller attachment
Cordless epilator for bathtub/shower use
All Braun epilators manufactured in Germany
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:No

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£45.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack
£59.93
Braun Series 5 52B Combo PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE718/00
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-441
£135.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE708/00
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£132.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9-000
£134.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
£104.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£82.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£127.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel