Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041

Price History
• Epilator: Yes
• Up to 4 weeks of smooth skin
• Large brush head removes more hairs in one stroke
• Removes short hairs (0.5 mm)
• With massage rollers for pain reduction
• 40 tweezers, 2 speed settings
• Lithium-ion battery, 40 min runtime
• Includes storage pouch, shaver and trimmer attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Epilator | SE7-041 Silk épil 7 | Number of power levels 2 | Wet & Dry | White/Silver 14_0992172
Up to 4 weeks of smooth skin at any time in the comfort of home Efficient: The large brush head removes more hair (compared to Braun Silk-épil 5) in one go. The electric epilator for women removes short hair (0.5 mm) that cannot absorb waxing Comfortable hair removal: it is equipped with a hood with massage rollers that helps reduce the feeling of pain Designed for gentle hair removal: for dry use or underwater. Gentle hair removal in the bath or under the shower to reduce the feeling of pain and achieve optimal comfort Epilate whenever you want, as you like: the Braun epilators remove hair that waxing cannot absorb without the use of chemicals and without having to wait for hair to regrow
prodImage
£98.00
£116.50
Shipping: £18.50
with shipping: £18.50
Braun Epilator | SE7-041 Silk épil 7 | Number of power levels 2 | Wet & Dry | White/Silver 12_7500435225113
Up to 4 weeks of smooth skin at any time in the comfort of home Efficient: The large brush head removes more hair (compared to Braun Silk-épil 5) in one go. The electric epilator for women removes short hair (0.5 mm) that cannot absorb waxing Comfortable hair removal: it is equipped with a hood with massage rollers that helps reduce the feeling of pain Designed for gentle hair removal: for dry use or underwater. Gentle hair removal in the bath or under the shower to reduce the feeling of pain and achieve optimal comfort Epilate whenever you want, as you like: the Braun epilators remove hair that waxing cannot absorb without the use of chemicals and without having to wait for hair to regrow
prodImage
£114.00
£132.50
Shipping: £18.50
with shipping: £18.50
Product Details
Additional features
Up to 4 weeks of smooth skin
Large brush head removes more hairs in one stroke
Removes short hairs (0.5 mm)
With massage rollers for pain reduction
40 tweezers, 2 speed settings
Lithium-ion battery, 40 min runtime
Includes storage pouch, shaver and trimmer attachment
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 9000 BRE718/00
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£109.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-030
£78.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£78.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE708/00
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
Breros sas
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £18.50
Breros sas
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £18.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel