Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry

Price History
• Epilator
• Wide attachment removes more hair in one stroke
• Massage roller attachment reduces sensitivity to pain
• Removes even the shortest hairs from 0.5 mm
• Includes attachments for sensitive areas and facial skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk·épil 7, Epilator with Wide Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, 7-011, Silver B0G4CNQBVG
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Efficient: the wide head removes more hair (vs Braun Silk·épil 5) in one stroke. The epilator catches the shorter hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't Comfortable epilation: features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: Wet & Dry usage. Gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: our epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals and require no waiting for hair regrowth
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk·épil 7, Epilator with Wide Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, 7-011, Silver Epil 7 7-011 auchan 33
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Efficient: the wide head removes more hair (vs Braun Silk·épil 5) in one stroke. The epilator catches the shorter hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't Comfortable epilation: features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: Wet & Dry usage. Gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: our epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals and require no waiting for hair regrowth
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun 7-011 Silk-?ªpil 7 Wet&Dry-Epiliere NEW
Braun 7-011 Silk-?ªpil 7 Wet&Dry-Epiliere NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 7 Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Long-Lasting Smooth Skin, 7-011, White/Silver 1102574843/UK
Up to a month of silky-smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your own home Efficiency: The wide attachment removes more hair in one stroke (compared to the Braun Silk épil 5); the epilator captures even the shortest hairs (0.5 mm) that wax cannot grasp Comfortable epilation thanks to the massage roller attachment, which can help reduce the sensation of pain Gentle hair removal: wet & dry application; gently epilate yourself in the bath or in the shower to reduce pain sensation - for a comfortable epilation Epilate according to your own rules: Braun epilators capture hair that cannot be removed with wax, they work without chemicals and require no waiting for hair to regrow Extremely durable, for years: all Braun epilators are made in Germany
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Epilator
Wide attachment removes more hair in one stroke
Massage roller attachment reduces sensitivity to pain
Removes even the shortest hairs from 0.5 mm
Includes attachments for sensitive areas and facial skin

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.95
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£44.89
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.51
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£69.99
Braun Series 5 51-B1000sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 7 7-030
£78.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£78.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE718/00
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5-230
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£78.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-épil LS 5560
£69.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-011
£97.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9-000
£99.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel