Braun Series 5 53B

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 5 53B
from £21.99to £55.857 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Shaver Accessories
• Compatible with: Series 5 and Series 6
• Replacement cutting part
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 53B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN Replacement Shaver Head Series 5/6 53B 263067
BRAUN Replacement Shaver Head Series 5/6 53B, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Easily Attach Your New Shaver Head, Compatible With All New Generation Series 5/6 Electric Shavers, 53B, Black SU-K19E-KIW7
PEAK PERFORMANCE: to maintain your best shave, we recommend replacing the shaver head every 18 months SKIN COMFORT: this shaver's swivel head adapts to your facial contours for a comfortable shave CLOSE & SENSITIVE: with this shaver head’s pressure-minimising SensoFlex system (Series 6 models) SIMPLE REPLACEMENT: easily attach your new shaver head - just by clicking it on QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP: 100% made in Germany and compatible with Series 5 and Series 6 (new generation 50-XXXXX/60-XXXXX) electric shavers
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Braun 53B Series 5/6 (New Generation) Foil & Cutter Pack - Black 263067
Braun 53B Series 5/6 (New Generation) Foil & Cutter Pack - Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razors
prodImage
£27.50
£31.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Easily Attach Your New Shaver Head, Compatible With All New Generation Series 5/6 Electric Shavers, 53B, Black B0872FGXB4
PEAK PERFORMANCE: to maintain your best shave, we recommend replacing the shaver head every 18 months SKIN COMFORT: this shaver's swivel head adapts to your facial contours for a comfortable shave CLOSE & SENSITIVE: with this shaver head’s pressure-minimising SensoFlex system (Series 6 models) SIMPLE REPLACEMENT: easily attach your new shaver head - just by clicking it on QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP: 100% made in Germany and compatible with Series 5 and Series 6 (new generation 50-XXXXX/60-XXXXX) electric shavers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Easily Attach Your New Shaver Head, Compatible With All New Generation Series 5/6 Electric Shavers, 53B, Black SU-K19E-KIW7
PEAK PERFORMANCE: to maintain your best shave, we recommend replacing the shaver head every 18 months SKIN COMFORT: this shaver's swivel head adapts to your facial contours for a comfortable shave CLOSE & SENSITIVE: with this shaver head’s pressure-minimising SensoFlex system (Series 6 models) SIMPLE REPLACEMENT: easily attach your new shaver head - just by clicking it on QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP: 100% made in Germany and compatible with Series 5 and Series 6 (new generation 50-XXXXX/60-XXXXX) electric shavers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Braun 53B New Gen S5/6 Foil & Cutter Ersatz Scherkopf B08QTFKPGZ
Braun 53B New Gen S5/6 Foil & Cutter Ersatz Scherkopf
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun 53B Series 5/6 (New Generation) Foil & Cutter Pack - Black 263067
Braun 53B Series 5/6 (New Generation) Foil & Cutter Pack - Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razors
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Replacement cutting part
Compatible with
Series 5 and Series 6

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 53B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic WES9089Y1361
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WER9605
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic WES9087Y1361
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9068Y1361
£20.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips JC 302/50
£19.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips OneBlade QP620
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 31S Combo Pack
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade QP430/50
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 53B
jaremic2c
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lucius Group - VAT REG
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel