Philips OneBlade QP440/50

Price History
• Razor blade with 360° blade, adapts to facial contours
• Constant skin contact and control for easy trimming and shaving
• Compatible with Philips OneBlade Series
• Fast and comfortable shaving with up to 200 movements per second
• Double protection for safe and gentle shaving
• Easy and secure blade replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade QP440/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips OneBlade Original 360 Blade Heads, Compatible with all OneBlade and Pro Electric Shaver & Trimmers, Original from Philips, 4x One Blade, 16-Month Supply (QP440/50) ZF-FWGT-9BF4
Authentic Philips OneBlade blades Four stainless steel blades that will last for up to 16 months¹ The innovative 360 Blade can flex in all directions to adjust to the curves of your face; the design enables constant skin contact and control Trims, edges and shaves any length of hair Glide coating and rounded tips protect your skin; not too close for a comfortable shave
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Original 360 Blade Heads, Compatible with all OneBlade and Pro Electric Shaver & Trimmers, Original from Philips, 4x One Blade, 16-Month Supply (QP440/50) ZF-FWGT-9BF4
Authentic Philips OneBlade blades Four stainless steel blades that will last for up to 16 months¹ The innovative 360 Blade can flex in all directions to adjust to the curves of your face; the design enables constant skin contact and control Trims, edges and shaves any length of hair Glide coating and rounded tips protect your skin; not too close for a comfortable shave
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Replacement Razor Blade Heads x 4, QP440/50 4884772
Keep your Philips OneBlade performing like new with these replacement 360 Blade heads. Designed for trimming, edging and shaving any length of hair, these blades fit all OneBlade handles for effortless maintenance and replacement. Each stainless-steel blade lasts up to 4 months of use, and you will know it is time to swap when the eject symbol appears. The innovative 360 Blade flexes in all directions to follow your face curves for constant skin contact and control. A dual protection system combines a glide coating with rounded tips to make every pass easier and more comfortable. Fewer passes mean less irritation. This pack includes 4 replacement blades to keep you sorted for over a year. Includes: 4 x OneBlade 360 Blade. Flexible 360 blade - for fewer passes and more comfort. Compatible with all OneBlade handles. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689016148.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£32.50
£37.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips OneBlade 360 Replacement Blade & Hybrid Electric Shaver 4 Pack OPC-PFH895K-NEW
Philips OneBlade 360 Replacement Blade For Hybrid Electric Shaver & Trimmer Trim Edge Shave 4 Pack - Lime Green/Charcoal Grey Authentic Philips...
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Original 360 Blade Heads, 1 count (Pack of 4), Yellow QP440/50
Philips OneBlade Original 360 Blade Heads, 1 count (Pack of 4), Yellow, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade 360 QP440/50 Replacement Blades 4pcs shopify_IT_15007288230212_54456366530884
Not getting the same precise results with your razor as before? It's time to replace the blades. Replacement blades Philips OneBlade 360 QP440/50 and their regular change guarantee you una smooth shave as if the razor were new.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Razor blade with 360° blade, adapts to facial contours
Constant skin contact and control for easy trimming and shaving
Compatible with Philips OneBlade Series
Fast and comfortable shaving with up to 200 movements per second
Double protection for safe and gentle shaving
Easy and secure blade replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade QP440/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£44.17
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

andis CeramicEdge Size 000
£31.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£31.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
£30.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£32.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington SPR-XR
£31.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Shaving head 74S
£34.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips OneBlade QP240/50
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington SPR-PR13
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Premium Clipper Guard FXPCGE
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP440/50
Infant World LTD
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel