Philips Series 7000 S7882/55

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: SteelPrecision Blades
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-Degree Shaving Heads
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 7000 S7882/55 Rasoir électrique 100% étanche B0C5GJ4LZH
8720689007894 S788255
prodImage
£137.93
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Series 7000 S7882/55 Wet & Dry Rotary Shaver - Ice Blue, Blue 10255568
Struggling to get that perfect clean shave? This Philips shaver's got 360 D Flexing heads that adjust to the contours of your face for a close shave, even on tricky areas like your chin, neck and jawline. With the 45 self-sharpening blades and Nano SkinGlide coating, you'll always get great results, whether you prefer a dry or wet shave with gel or foam. And if you forget to charge it over night, just plug it in for 5 minute power boost that'll give you one full shave.Good to know- Motion Control sensor tracks your moves for a smoother performance with fewer encores- Sync it with GroomTribe app for a tailor-made, skin-friendly shave that gets better each time!- It's cordless with 60 minute run time, just enough time to get it all done - Try the pop-out trimmer for styling edges and sideburns- It comes with a cleaning pod - just give it one-minute deep cleanse for a hygienic, high-performance shave
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.99
£355.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Travel bag
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Additional information
Bluetooth connection
Motion control sensor
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision Blades
Shaving System:Flexible 360-Degree Shaving Heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Power Supply
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£54.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 7 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 11 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£233.31
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00
£49.99
Philips Series 3000X X3001/00Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 51-M1200s
£143.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£126.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£104.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£157.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
Amazon EU
prodImage
£137.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel