Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
from £90.00to £226.0012 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Wireless wet and dry shaver with 3 flexible blades
• 2 shaving modes: Turbo mode and standard mode
• 4in1 SmartCare Center for optimal cleaning and maintenance
• Li-Ion battery with up to 50 minutes runtime and 5-minute quick charge
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, With SmartCare Center, Up to 50 Min Cordless Run Time, 100% Waterproof, Black/Blue
Experience the ultimate shaving adaptability with the Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc Wet & Dry Electric Shaver. Engineered for all beard types, it features intelligent AutoSense technology that automatically adjusts power for an efficient yet gentle shave. Three flexible cutting elements contour perfectly to your face and neck, ensuring exceptional closeness and comfort.Completely waterproof, this shaver gives you the freedom to shave with foam, gel, or even in the shower. The included SmartCare Center keeps your shaver in peak condition by automatically cleaning, charging, and lubricating it for optimal performance every day. A powerful lithium-ion battery provides up to 50 minutes of cordless runtime, perfect for travel. The set includes a SmartCare station, protective cap, cleaning brush, and a UK 2-pin SmartPlug.This versatile shaver delivers 25,500 cutting actions per minute in Turbo Mode and features global voltage compatibility (100-240V). Designed for convenience and built to last, it comes with a 2-year warranty.
2 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, 4in1 SmartCare Center, +1 Attachment, Cordless, Up to 50 min, Wet & Dry Razor for Men, 100% Waterproof, 52-B7000CC, Blue 4987176183422_71.00_1004_R_B0D7WCF4T8
Braun Series 5 men's razor for a quick and clean shave. Skin-friendly 3 flexible blades: the men's electric shaver adapts to the contours of the face to give you a deep shave and protect the skin 2 SHAVE MODES - Now with standard and turbo modes for an ultra-fast shave, up to 25,500 cuts per second EasyClick: Easily customize your beard shaver with specific accessories for all your shaving needs QUALITY GUARANTEED - The durable design of this electric beard shaver is made in Germany and made to last. With SmartCare Station for a like-new shaver every day
prodImage
£95.46
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, 4in1 SmartCare Center, +1 Attachment, Cordless, Up to 50 min, Wet & Dry Razor for Men, 100% Waterproof, 52-B7000CC, Blue 25-A3IG-DWGU
Braun Series 5 men's razor for a quick and clean shave. Skin-friendly 3 flexible blades: the men's electric shaver adapts to the contours of the face to give you a deep shave and protect the skin 2 SHAVE MODES - Now with standard and turbo modes for an ultra-fast shave, up to 25,500 cuts per second EasyClick: Easily customize your beard shaver with specific accessories for all your shaving needs QUALITY GUARANTEED - The durable design of this electric beard shaver is made in Germany and made to last. With SmartCare Station for a like-new shaver every day
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Series 5 52-B7000cc Wet & Dry Shaver with SmartCare Centre - Blue, Blue 10286522
The Braun Series 5 shaver is your ticket to a clean and fast shave. Its three flexible blades move with your face's unique contours, giving you a close shave that's gentle on your skin. Choose between two shave modes - Standard and Turbo. Turbo has up to 25,500 cutting actions per second for an extra-fast shave. And with EasyClick, you can swap out attachments to tackle any grooming task in a flash.Good to know- AutoSense technology adapts to the density of your beard for the best results- Its durable German design is built tough for years of reliable shaving- The SmartCare Center keeps your shaver running like new every day- Get your grooming done at the sink or in the shower - it's 100% waterproof- With up to 50 minutes of use from a single charge, you won't get caught out mid-shave
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Series 5 52-N7200cc Electric Shaver, With SmartCare Center, EasyClick Atta
Braun Series 5 52-N7200cc Electric Shaver, With SmartCare Center, EasyClick Atta, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 52-B7200cc Electric Shaver, With SmartCare Center, EasyClick Atta
Braun Series 5 52-B7200cc Electric Shaver, With SmartCare Center, EasyClick Atta, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Men's Shaver - Black 104040
Braun Series 5 BRA52B7000CC Shaver in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc Blue Electric Shaver with SmartCare Centre 0757299
Upgrade your grooming routine with the Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc Blue Electric Shaver with SmartCare Centre. Made to adapt to your shaving needs, this men's shaver features 3 flex blades that adapt to your unique contours. To easily customise your shave, select Turbo mode for an extra fast shave or Standard mode for a balanced shave. Easily upgrade your shaver with different attachments for all your grooming needs. Made to adapt to your shaving needs, this waterproof electric shaver features AutoSense technology that adjusts power to your beard density. Braun Series 5 Shaver: for a clean and fast shave. Comfortable on your skin 3 Flexible Blades: the shaver adapts to your unique face contours to deliver a close shave whilst protecting your skin 2 Shave Modes: now with Standard and Turbo mode for an extra fast shave with up to 25,500 cutting actions per second EasyClick: easily upgrade your shaver with different attachments for all your grooming needs Quality guaranteed: this electric shaver's durable design is built to last. With SmartCare Centre, it's as good as new every day.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc Foil shaver Trimmer Black OPC-PFW2SWZ-NEW
Ourproductsaremadetolast:Weoffer2yearswarrantyandupto10yearsrepairservice.
prodImage
£226.00
£230.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, 4in1 SmartCare Center, +1 Attachment, Cordless, Up to 50 min, Wet & Dry Razor for Men, 100% Waterproof, 52-B7000CC, Blue XI-T3XD-BKQE
Braun Series 5 men's razor for a quick and clean shave. Skin-friendly 3 flexible blades: the men's electric shaver adapts to the contours of the face to give you a deep shave and protect the skin 2 SHAVE MODES - Now with standard and turbo modes for an ultra-fast shave, up to 25,500 cuts per second EasyClick: Easily customize your beard shaver with specific accessories for all your shaving needs QUALITY GUARANTEED - The durable design of this electric beard shaver is made in Germany and made to last. With SmartCare Station for a like-new shaver every day
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
Braun Electric Shaver, With SmartCare Center, Blue Series 5 52-B7000cc #6054200 BRA52B7000CC
Braun Electric Shaver, With SmartCare Center, Blue Series 5 52-B7000cc #6054200, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Shaver 52-B7000CC
Braun Series 5 Shaver 52-B7000CC, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless wet and dry shaver with 3 flexible blades
2 shaving modes: Turbo mode and standard mode
4in1 SmartCare Center for optimal cleaning and maintenance
Li-Ion battery with up to 50 minutes runtime and 5-minute quick charge
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£89.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6651
£91.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
£107.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips S738
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£95.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Maxideals
prodImage
£95.46
Shipping: Free
EUTrans
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel