BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 3 h
• Blades: Shaving foils
• Shaving System: Floating foil system
• Vibrations per Minute: 11,000
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Pro FOILFX02 Metal Double Foil Shaver, Grey, Standard OY-3XQG-5EE7
The BaBylissPro 4Artists double foil razor FOILFX with full metal housing represents a revolution in hairstyling and sets new standards for modern designer foil razors for professional use. The new product impresses with the elegant look of the high-quality yet durable all-metal housing Thanks to the perfectly balanced weight and attractive feel, the professional foil shaver is comfortable to hold and allows extremely ergonomic use. Combining luxury, design and technology, the razor not only sets new standards on the outside, but also achieves simply flawless results when shaving Specially developed for perfect transitions, gradations and clean lines Powerful motor with high torque and high-quality blades for maximum precision work. Ultra-thin floating film system ensures skin-close shaving from the shortest distance without irritating the skin Features Full metal housing Powerful rotating DC motor — 11,000 blade movements per minute Ultra-thin, movable double foil system NiMH battery 3 hours running time with an ultra-fast charging time of 3 hours 44 mm large shaving area Automatic shut-off through the cover Storage bag - cleaning brush 3 m long, professional cable Universal voltage - perfect for traveling
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 410785 BaByliss FXFS2E Pro 4Artists Double Foil NEW
410785 BaByliss FXFS2E Pro 4Artists Double Foil NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FoilFX02 razor 1 pc
The razor BaByliss PRO 4Artists FoilFX02, designed specifically for industry professionals, guarantees precision and comfort during every use. Equipped with a high-quality stainless steel blade and an ergonomic design, it ensures uniform cuts and flawless details, making it easier to work on finishing lines and shades. Its lightness and balance make the grip firm, reducing fatigue in prolonged sessions. Ideal for beards, contours and creative styling, perfect for those looking for high performance and professional results. An indispensable ally for hairdressers and barbers, the FoilFX02 combines advanced technology and durability, ensuring a smooth and reliable user experience, enhancing each treatment with quality Babyliss PRO.
in stock
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro PRO 4RTISTS Double Beard Trimmer FXFS2E Silver
The beard trimmer Babyliss Pro PRO 4RTISTS Double FXFS2E Silver combines precision and advanced technology for a flawless and personalized shave. Equipped with ultra-sharp stainless steel blades, it guarantees clean and uniform cuts, reducing irritation and offering a superior level of comfort. The dual functionality allows you to easily alternate between different length adjustments, ideal for modeling any style with practicality. The ergonomic design ensures a firm grip and optimal control even during prolonged use. Perfect for both professional and home use, this tool stands out for its durability and reliability. An essential investment for those who want a look that is refined and defined in every detail.
in stock
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 3 h
Charging Time:3 h
Functions
Blades:Shaving foils
Shaving System:Floating foil system
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Vibrations per Minute:11,000
Waterproof:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1ECompare 6 Prices
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.81
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss E990E
£56.22
BaByliss E990ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Lithium Power E812E
£44.30
BaByliss Lithium Power E812ECompare 1 Prices
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Babyliss FXFS2GSECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GE
£150.00
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112E
£55.00
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Triple S T880E
£53.92
BaByliss Triple S T880ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
£90.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£88.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1650s
£104.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
Woodys' Boutique
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel