Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
from £59.0010 offersManufacturer: RemingtonPrice History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Blades: Dual-track blades
• Shaving System: 5x Shaving Heads
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington RX7 Electric Head Shaver for Bald Men (Cordless, 60-Min Usage, USB, 5 Cutting Heads Skin Close Results (0.2mm), Turbo, Wet & Dry, Easy Clean, Waterproof, Pop-up Trimmer, Travel Pouch) XR1600 B0BGJ6BKW8
5x Cutting Heads - With 30 percent Increased flex (vs predecessor XR1500) for maximum contact and skin close results (0.2mm) You won’t need to go over the same area more repeatedly and you could shave your whole head in less than 2 minutes (based on two days growth - 1mm) Cordless with USB Charging - For simple, convenient, worldwide charging with up to 60 minutes runtime Easy Cleaning - 100 percent waterproof and a less-mess hair pocket to collect trimmings 2 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online within 28 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Remington RX7 Electric Head Shaver for Bald Men (Cordless, 60-Min Usage, USB, 5 Cutting Heads Skin Close Results (0.2mm), Turbo, Wet & Dry, Easy Clean, Waterproof, Pop-up Trimmer, Travel Pouch) XR1600 Remington RX7 XR1600 4017
5x Cutting Heads - With 30 percent Increased flex (vs predecessor XR1500) for maximum contact and skin close results (0.2mm) You won’t need to go over the same area more repeatedly and you could shave your whole head in less than 2 minutes (based on two days growth - 1mm) Cordless with USB Charging - For simple, convenient, worldwide charging with up to 60 minutes runtime Easy Cleaning - 100 percent waterproof and a less-mess hair pocket to collect trimmings 2 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online within 28 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Remington RX7 Electric Head Shaver for Bald Men (Cordless, 60-Min Usage, USB, 5 Cutting Heads Skin Close Results (0.2mm), Turbo, Wet & Dry, Easy Clean, Waterproof, Pop-up Trimmer, Travel Pouch) XR1600 Remington RX7 XR1600 4017
5x Cutting Heads - With 30 percent Increased flex (vs predecessor XR1500) for maximum contact and skin close results (0.2mm) You won’t need to go over the same area more repeatedly and you could shave your whole head in less than 2 minutes (based on two days growth - 1mm) Cordless with USB Charging - For simple, convenient, worldwide charging with up to 60 minutes runtime Easy Cleaning - 100 percent waterproof and a less-mess hair pocket to collect trimmings 2 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online within 28 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Remington RX7 Ult Men's Shaver - Black 104394
Remington RX7 Ult XR1600 Shaver in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Remington XR1600 RX7 Ultimate Cordless Rotary Head Shaver Black/Green - XR1600
Remington XR1600 RX7 Ultimate Cordless Rotary Head Shaver Black/Green - XR1600, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.79 / Unit
Remington RX7 Waterproof Head Shaver 5 Heads Skin Close - XR1600 Ultimate Series
Remington RX7 Waterproof Head Shaver 5 Heads Skin Close - XR1600 Ultimate Series, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Remington Bald Razor Men's Electric [Turbo Boost Function] Head Shaver Lithium (5 Shaving Heads, Smooth Shaving Max. 0.2 mm, Hair Collection Chamber, Detail Trimmer, Waterproof) Head Shaver XR1600
30% more flexibility** for maximum contact and coverage (** vs XR1500), 100% waterproof 5 shaving heads - shaves the whole head in less than 2 minutes (* after two days of hair growth (1 mm)), movable neck and shaving heads Turbo boost function to increase speed and strength on thicker hair, close to skin results (0.2mm), hair collection chamber for easy cleaning Up to 60 minutes of cordless runtime, over a month of use without charging (***based on 3 minutes of use, every 2 days), Dual track cutting system: 2 scissor rings for faster results Improved pop-up trimmer (23 mm), 4 hours charging time, three-stage LED charging control indicator, premium storage bag, USB charging, USB cable included
prodImage
£104.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remington Razor 5 Heads XR1600
Remington Razor 5 Heads XR1600, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Remington RX7 Ultimate Series Head Shaver Bald Men's Waterproof Razor XR1600
Remington RX7 Ultimate Series Head Shaver Bald Men's Waterproof Razor XR1600, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Remington RX7 Electric Head Shaver for Bald Men Cordless, 60-Min Usage - XR1600
Remington RX7 Electric Head Shaver for Bald Men Cordless, 60-Min Usage - XR1600, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£92.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Travel bag
Additional information
Cutting length: 0.2 mm
Turbo boost function
Pop-up trimmer
Incl. USB charging cable
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Time:4 h
Functions
Blades:Dual-track blades
Shaving System:5x Shaving Heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Genius HC5810
£73.61
Remington Genius HC5810Compare 1 Prices
Remington TouchTech MB4700
£39.99
Remington TouchTech MB4700Compare 3 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£25.00
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 10 Prices
Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Remington QuickCut HC4250Compare 15 Prices
Remington HC5035
£14.99
Remington HC5035Compare 6 Prices
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Remington PG6130Compare 1 Prices
Remington T-Series NE7000
£23.75
Remington T-Series NE7000Compare 6 Prices
Remington PR1350
£57.00
Remington PR1350Compare 1 Prices
Remington BHT2000A
£52.50
Remington BHT2000ACompare 1 Prices
Remington Nano Series NE3850
£8.99
Remington Nano Series NE3850Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1650s
£63.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington XF8705
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
£63.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington F7790
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Opal Nova
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel