Remington HC5035

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington HC5035
from £14.99to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Hair cutting attachment
• Waterproof: No
• Cutting Length: 1.5 Millimetre - 25 Millimetre
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Styling Comb : Yes
• Scissors: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington HC5035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Colour Cut Hair Clippers Kit (Corded, Stainless Steel Self-Sharpening Blades, Comfort Tip Blades, Taper Lever (0.5-2mm), 9 Colour Coded Combs (1.5-25mm), Scissors & Comb) HC5035 B013GH0AE4
Advanced steel self sharpening blades 9 colour combs for easy grade selecetion Comfort tip blades Taper lever (0.5-2mm) Includes cleaning brush, neck brush, Scissors and styling comb
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REMINGTON Colour Cut HC5035 Hair Clipper - White, White 10272011
- This Remington Colour Cut's self-sharpening steel blades help you get a barber-shop cut at home- Style in the perfect buzz cut or fade with 9 cutting combs ranging from 0.5 - 2 mm- The cutting guards are colour coded so it's easy to find the right length for your look- Trim longer hairs before clipping and grading with the included scissors and comb- The blade system is removable so you can wash away dirt and loose hairs easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Hair Clipper Remington 16-Pcs Colour Cut Groom Trimmer Corded Kit 5035 BNIB HC5035
Mens Hair Clipper Remington 16-Pcs Colour Cut Groom Trimmer Corded Kit 5035 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£19.99
£24.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Remington HC5035 ColourCut Hair Clipper 0640240
Introduce the ultimate grooming tool to your self-care routine with the Remington HC5035 ColourCut Hair Clipper. The slim and ergonomic design of the trimmer is comfortable and fits perfectly in your hand while the steel blades allow precision of use. It comes with 9 colour combs for versatility of use. The cord allows ease of use without the hassle of charging. You can easily clean the blades with the provided cleaning brush. Plus, the neck brush, scissors, and styling brush help you give the final touches to your finished shave.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Remington ColourCut Hair Clipper Corder Hair Trimmer Taper Lever 16pc Kit White HC5035
Remington ColourCut Hair Clipper Corder Hair Trimmer Taper Lever 16pc Kit White, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
More offers
Remington, Hair Clipper Set, Colour Cut, 9 Heads, HC5035
Remington, Hair Clipper Set, Colour Cut, 9 Heads, HC5035, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Comb :Yes
Scissors:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Cutting Length:1.5 Millimetre - 25 Millimetre
Attachments:Hair cutting attachment
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Remington HC5035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£59.00
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600Compare 10 Prices
Remington TouchTech MB4700
£39.99
Remington TouchTech MB4700Compare 3 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£25.00
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 10 Prices
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500Compare 3 Prices
Remington PR1350
£57.00
Remington PR1350Compare 1 Prices
Remington BHT2000A
£52.50
Remington BHT2000ACompare 1 Prices
Remington Excellence HC363C
£72.65
Remington Excellence HC363CCompare 1 Prices
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Remington PG4000Compare 2 Prices
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Remington PG6130Compare 1 Prices
Remington HC5035
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
primecollection2013
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel