Wahl Clip & Rinse
- Hair clipper
- Attachments: Long hair trimmer, Short-hair trimmer
- Waterproof: Yes
- Battery Life: Max. approx. 30 min
- Cutting Width: 46 mm
- Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
- Battery Indicator: Yes
- Styling Comb : Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Wahl Clip & Rinse
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.00

Panasonic ER-DGP65
£149.10

Gillette Intimate i5
£35.99

Braun Series 7 HC7590
£44.99

Panasonic ER-DGP86
£205.75

Tondeo Eco XP Lithium
£265.52

BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.16
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wahl Clip N Rinse Cordless Men's Hair Clipper, Rechargebale, Washable B001RIYICK
CORD / CORDLESS - Cordless capability enables maximum manoeuvrability when cutting hair. Up to 60 minutes cordless use on a full charge with the option to use on the cord if the battery starts to run low EASY CLEAN - The detachable blades snap on and off making them ideal for easy cleaning and ensure hygienic use every time SELF-SHARPENING BLADES - Featuring Wahl's finest precision self-sharpening blades and high precision blade grinding technology, this clipper ensures the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer superior performance, the finer the teeth the finer the quality. This trimmer cuts as close as 0.8 mm VARIED LENGTHS - The kit comes with 10 attachment combs so you can create salon style in your own home with cutting lengths from 3 mm to 25 mm HOME HAIR CUTTING MADE EASY - This grooming kit is ideal for home haircutting as it includes all the essential accessories so that you can achieve a salon style at home

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Wahl Clip 'N Rinse Hair Clipper - Black 88403
Wahl Clip 'N Rinse WAH9639-017 Hair Clipper in Black
Within 7 days

£20.00
Shipping: Free
WAHL Clip 'N Rinse Cordless Hair Clipper Kit- Black, Black 10271539
- The Wahl Clip 'N Rinse cordless clipper set makes haircuts at home quick and easy- The high precision ground blade glides effortlessly over your scalp for a smooth experience- The ergonomic handle gives you a comfy, secure hold while you work your magic- It comes with 10 attachment combs for all your styling needs, from buzz cuts to longer looks- You get up to 60 minutes of run time, giving you plenty of time to get the job done
"1 to 3 days"

£20.00
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Wahl Clip 'N' Rinse Cordless, Washable Men's Hair Clipper & Nose Trimmer B00K83VT9U
CORD / CORDLESS - Cordless capability enables maximum manoeuvrability when cutting hair. Up to 45 minutes cordless use on a full charge with the option to use on the cord if the battery starts to run low EASY CLEAN - The detachable blades snap on and off making them ideal for easy cleaning and ensure hygienic use every time SELF-SHARPENING BLADES - Featuring Wahl's finest precision self-sharpening blades and high precision blade grinding technology, this clipper ensures the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer superior performance, the finer the teeth the finer the quality. This trimmer cuts as close as 0.8mm VARIED LENGTHS - The kit comes with 10 attachment combs so you can create salon style in your own home with cutting lengths from 3mm to 25mm HYGIENIC TRIMMER - The Wahl Personal Trimmer, ear and nose trimmer is ideal for trimming unwanted hair from nose and ears and features hygienic blades which can be rinsed clean. The rounded tip can be safely and perfectly angled to easily reach and remover hair in hard to reach areas painlessly

£21.59
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip and Rinse Hair Clipper 7716256
Total freedom to move around without a trailing cord, then switch to mains power if the charge runs low. This Wahl clipper gives you up to 60 minutes cordless use on a full charge, enough time to work through a complete cut. The kit includes 10 attachments (1-8 combs plus left and right ear combs) for cutting lengths from 0.8mm to 25mm. High precision blade grinding technology ensures clean, consistent cuts every time. The detachable blades snap on and off for easy cleaning under the tap. A handy personal trimmer removes unwanted ear and nose hairs. Fully washable design makes maintenance straightforward after each use. Worldwide voltage (100V-240V) means you can use it anywhere without adapters. The 12 hour charge delivers 60 minutes of cordless runtime for wet or dry cutting. Works as a corded clipper when plugged in if you need continuous power. The kit comes with travel pouch, cleaning brush, scissors, oil, barbers comb, and blade guard. Suitable for head hair cutting with attachments that cover a range of lengths for fades, trims or full cuts. Suitable for head only. Fully washable. Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. 12 hour charge time for 60 minutes usage. 10 attachments included: 1-8 combs, left ear & right ear combs. Cutting lengths: 25-0.8mm.For wet and dry use. Corded or cordless. Accessories include: travel pouch, cleaning brush, scissors, oil, Barber's comb, blade guard, . General information:Rechargeable battery & mains powered. 3 pin plug. Model number: 9639-617X. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 5037127018958.
3 to 5 day

£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
WAHL Clip 'N Rinse Cordless Clipper and Trimmer Kit - Black, Black 10271546
- The Wahl cordless clipper and trimmer kit makes haircuts at home quick and easy - no help needed- Its high precision ground blade glides effortlessly over your scalp for a smooth experience- The ergonomic handle gives you a comfy, secure hold while you work your magic- It comes with 10 attachment combs for all your styling needs, from buzz cuts to longer looks- You get up to 60 minutes of run time, giving you plenty of time to get the job done
"1 to 3 days"

£23.99
£29.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Wahl Clip N Rinse Cord/Cordless, Rinseable, Rechargeable Hair Clipper Kit, Black/Chrome OPC-PMXTQY-NEW
Wahl Clip N Rinse Cord/Cordless, Rinseable, Rechargeable HairClipper Kit, Black/Chrome Use with or without cord for freedom of movement Rinsable,

£24.49
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip and Rinse Cordless Clipper and Trimmer Set OPC-PKPW86-NEW
Up to 45 minutes cordless use on a full charge or simply plug intothe mains if the charge is low Rinseable blades simply rinse clean under...

£25.47
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip N Rinse Clipper Kit, Cordless Rechargeable Washable Blades, 9639-017, Black
Achieve professional-looking haircuts from the comfort of your home with the Wahl Clip N Rinse Clipper Kit. This versatile, cordless rechargeable clipper offers complete freedom of movement, powered by a long-lasting battery that delivers up to 60 minutes of runtime. For continuous grooming or when the battery is low, it seamlessly switches to corded use. The innovative Clip ‘N Rinse system features detachable, washable blades that can be rinsed clean under running water for ultimate hygiene and easy maintenance.High-precision ground blades ensure a smooth, consistent, and even cut every time. The extensive kit includes 10 guide combs for cutting lengths from 0.8mm to 25mm, plus specialized left and right ear taper combs for perfect detailing. Designed with an ergonomic and lightweight body, it guarantees comfortable handling during any grooming session. Everything you need is included: the clipper, all attachments, scissors, a comb, cleaning brush, blade oil, and a charger. The Wahl Clip N Rinse is the ideal all-in-one solution for family haircuts and effortless trimming.
2 days

£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wahl Clip N Rinse Cordless and Corded Hair Clipper Kit 19 Pack 0788613
Transform home grooming routines with a versatile clipper designed for both corded and cordless use, offering effortless cleaning thanks to rinseable blades that snap on and off in seconds. Enjoy up to 45 minutes of runtime when fully charged, and discover a 19-piece kit in a soft pouch, perfect for tackling thick hair with precision ground high carbon steel blades that stay sharp for longer. Choose cutting lengths from 0.8 to 25mm, making it easy to achieve your preferred style.

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip ‘N Rinse Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper Rechargeable Clipper Hair Clippers 68e9936effa50c1278452abd
Wahl Clip ‘N Rinse Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper Rechargeable Clipper Hair Clippers, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers

£30.44
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip ‘N Rinse Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper Rechargeable Clipper Hair Clippers 68e9936effa50c1278452abd
Wahl Clip ‘N Rinse Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper Rechargeable Clipper Hair Clippers, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers

£30.44
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip N Rinse Hair Clipper for Men, Cordless Clippers, Washable Head 9639-617
Wahl Clip N Rinse Hair Clipper for Men, Cordless Clippers, Washable Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers

£30.87
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip ‘N Rinse Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper Rechargeable Clipper Hair Clippers 68e9936effa50c1278452abd
Wahl Clip ‘N Rinse Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper Rechargeable Clipper Hair Clippers, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers

£32.73
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip N Rinse Hair Clipper for Men Gifts for Him Head Shaver Men s Hair 68e99376ffa50c1278452c8d
Wahl Clip N Rinse Hair Clipper for Men Gifts for Him Head Shaver Men s Hair, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers

£32.85
Shipping: Free
Wahl Clip N Rinse Hair Clipper for Men Gifts for Him Head Shaver Men s Hair 68e99376ffa50c1278452c8d
Wahl Clip N Rinse Hair Clipper for Men Gifts for Him Head Shaver Men s Hair, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers

£32.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Styling Comb : | Yes |
|---|---|
| Scissors: | Yes |
| Oil Bottle: | Yes |
| Cleaning Cartridge: | Yes |
| Travel Case: | Yes |
| Power Supply: | Battery, Network operation |
|---|---|
| Battery Indicator: | Yes |
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 30 min |
| Cutting Width: | 46 mm |
|---|---|
| Attachments: | Long hair trimmer, Short-hair trimmer |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Wahl Clip & Rinse
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products