Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Charging Time: 14 h
• Protective Cap: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wahl Pro Wahl travel shaver head 3615
The replacement head Wahl for the Travel Shaver 3615 is designed to ensure optimal cutting performance and maximum precision. Made with high-quality materials, it guarantees una long-lasting durability and resistance to wear, maintaining a uniform cut over time tempo. Easy to replace, this head is compatible with the Wahl Pro Travel Shaver model, offering professional efficiency even on the go. Ideal for chi who want to maintain a well-groomed appearance wherever they are, it allows for impeccable results without irritation. An essential accessory to extend the life of your shaver and always maintain top performance, ensuring comfort and convenience with every use.
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wahl pro Blade blade and cutter WAHL 3615-7000 Mobile E7593
The Wahl Blade Foil and Cutter 3615-7000 Mobile E7593 is a professional tool designed to ensure high-precision performance in cutting and finishing hair. Equipped with sharp stainless steel blades and an una struttura ergonomic design, it offers excellent handling and optimal comfort during extended use. The advanced cutting technology allows for uniform results and a una smoother shave, ideal for fine details and perfect fades. Thanks to its robustness and reliability, it is particularly suitable for hairdressers and barbers looking for a durable and high-performing tool. The compact design makes it easily portable, ensuring practicality both in the salon and on the go. Una an excellent choice for those aiming for excellence in professional grooming.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wahl Travel Shaver - Cordless and rechargeable electric shaver for men, ideal for traveling, for cutting hair and beard, compact and portable WAHL: 5037127030509 NEW.3
AMI DES VOYAGEURS - Compact and lightweight razor for men, designed to be taken everywhere you go. RECHARGEABLE SHAVER - Ni-MH battery offering 45 minutes of cordless operation. Fully charged in 8 hours. SAFELY STORE IT EVERYWHERE - Comes in a practical metal box and includes a travel case. COMPLETE KIT - Includes a replacement blade and a replacement shaving grill.
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Mobile Shaver, 0.09 kg WAHL: 5037127030509 NEW.5
A cordless shaver with a compact size and light weight Soft-touch housing for more grip, precision and control A nifty LED charging indicator An operating time of 45 minutes Perfect for travelling
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
WAHL 3615-0403 Pocket Travel Shaver - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10263194
Good to know - With this Wahl travel shaver in your bag, you can get the perfect shave anywhere - The flexible foil gives you a close and comfortable shave every time - It's got a soft-touch housing for a secure comfy grip and control - A single charge gives you up to 45 minutes of use - plenty of time to finish the job - It comes with a storage pouch and even a spare blade and foil
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£16.99
£22.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Wahl Travel Shaver Razor Cordless 45 Min Run Time - Black EU UK adaptor included 03615-1016
Wahl Travel Shaver Razor Cordless 45 Min Run Time - Black EU UK adaptor included, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Wahl Travel Shaver - Black & Silver 8 Pieces 45min Run Time Codless & recharable
Wahl Travel Shaver - Black & Silver 8 Pieces 45min Run Time Codless & recharable, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Pocket Travel Foil Shaver, Compact Rechargeable Single Foil Close Shave, 3615-0403, Black & Silver
Experience the ultimate in grooming convenience with the Wahl Pocket Travel Foil Shaver. This compact, lightweight, and cordless shaver is expertly designed for life on the move, delivering a remarkably close and smooth shave. Its precision single foil system and flexible head effortlessly adapt to the contours of your face and neck for superior comfort and a flawless finish, ideal for quick touch-ups and short beard maintenance.Powerful and portable, the rechargeable NiMH battery provides up to 45 minutes of cordless runtime. The soft-touch grip ensures perfect control during use. Your purchase includes everything you need for extended care: a charging cable, storage pouch, cleaning brush, blade oil, and a complete spare blade and foil set. Complete with a protective foil guard for travel, the Wahl Pocket Shaver is your essential partner for effortless, professional grooming anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wahl Pocket Travel Electric Shaver 3615-0403X 2003438
Keep your stubble in check wherever you go with the Wahl Pocket Travel Electric Shaver. This compact shaver is built for quick touch-ups and full shaves on the move, delivering a smooth finish down to 0.1mm with its single foil and blade system. Suitable for beard and body use, it is designed for dry use only. The flexible foil glides along your face and body contours for a comfortable shave without the drama. Soft touch housing gives you a solid grip for steady control, while the pocket-friendly design slips into the included storage pouch when you are heading out. Charge for 8hours and you will get 45minutes of cordless use powered by the built-in rechargeable NiMH battery. It comes with a spare cutting blade and foil so you can swap them in when needed. Not washable, so keep it dry. Kit includes rechargeable shaver, two-pin shaver cable, storage pouch, and spare blade and foil. Men's shaver features:Suitable for beard and body only. Foil system. 1 cutting length 0.1mm. For dry use. Rechargeable battery powered. 8 hour charge time for 45 minutes usage. Batteries required 1 x NiMH (included) . Cordless only use. 1 shaving head included. Not washable. Accessories included: Rechargeable Shaver, Two Pin Shaver Cable , Foil Guard, Storage Pouch, Blade Oil, Cleaning Brush and Tin. General information:2 pin plug. 2 pin adaptor not included. Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. Model number: 3615-0403X. EAN: 5037127030745.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Wahl Travel Shaver - Cordless and rechargeable electric shaver for men, ideal for traveling, for cutting hair and beard, compact and portable OPC-PC9C7XT-NEW
Wahl Travel Shaver - Cordless and rechargeable electric shaver for men, ideal for traveling, for cutting hair and beard, compact and portable
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
WAHLER Wahl Mobile Shaver, 0.09 kg OPC-P6DDZ27-NEW
Wahl Mobile Shaver, 0.09 kg
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Protective Cap:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.6 Centimetre x H9.9 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:292 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Charging Time:14 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

133 Reviews

Latest
Travel Shaver
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/03/2024
|
Hi, very very bad shaver. It didn’t shave anything. Is not worth it
Travel Shaver
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/03/2024
|
Hi, very very bad shaver. It didn’t shave anything. Is not worth it
Worth the money!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
This foil shaver is defiantly worth the money. It is a sturdy build and the quality is spectacular. I would defiantly recommend it. The only thing that I wish it did have would be some kind of battery level indicator, however I...View More have not had it run out of power on me. I can use it everyday in the week to shave my neck and where I have lined up my beard and it lasts on a singular charge.View Less
Worth the money!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
This foil shaver is defiantly worth the money. It is a sturdy build and the quality is spectacular. I would defiantly recommend it. The only thing that I wish it did have would be some kind of battery level indicator, however I...View More have not had it run out of power on me. I can use it everyday in the week to shave my neck and where I have lined up my beard and it lasts on a singular charge.View Less
top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/03/2024
|
top
With reviews from

Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 133 reviews
5
76
4
13
3
9
2
0
1
35

More from Wahl

Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.00
Wahl Magic Clip CordlessCompare 5 Prices
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£166.29
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Vapor (3026483)
£126.24
Wahl Vapor (3026483)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Cordless Super Taper
£62.95
Wahl Cordless Super TaperCompare 19 Prices
Wahl Balding Clipper
£37.99
Wahl Balding ClipperCompare 17 Prices
Wahl 9649 Color Pro Cordless
£59.98
Wahl 9649 Color Pro CordlessCompare 1 Prices
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£127.99
Wahl Legend (08594-016)Compare 5 Prices
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Wahl Super TaperCompare 20 Prices
Wahl Cordless Senior (08504-2316H)
£227.00
Wahl Cordless Senior (08504-2316H)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
Trustu
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Trustu
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel