Wahl Balding Clipper

Manufacturer: Wahl
Wahl Balding Clipper
from £46.95to £132.9521 offersManufacturer: Wahl
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Waterproof: No
• Set Consisting of: Hair clipper, 2 attachment combs, cleaning brush, blade guard
• Blades: Medical precision cutting set
• Cutting Length: 1.5 Millimetre - 4.5 Millimetre
• Cutting Width: 40 mm
• Oil-Free: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl Balding Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahl Balding Clipper
Wahl Balding Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper Blade Set 2105 (0.4mm) * Original BALDING BLADE **
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper Blade Set 2105 (0.4mm) * Original BALDING BLADE **, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Wahl Men's Hair Clipper, Afro Head Shaver, Balding Clippers, Corded & Bump Prevent Battery Trimmer B0BN6JM4BH
Product 1: CLOSE CUTTING - Suitable for creating high and tight fades, and ultra-close cuts, the fade pro clipper has precision ground, zero overlap, self-sharpening blades which stay sharper for longer Product 1: ULTRA FINE TEETH – Designed with afro and textured hair in mind, the ultra-fine teeth ensure smooth feeding of short hair to provide a more even cut Product 1: POWERFUL MOTOR – Equipped with a durable, long-lasting Power Drive Plus heavy-duty motor that delivers exceptional power for a snag-free cutting experience. Runs 15 percent cooler than a standard Wahl Power motor, making it more comfortable to use over longer periods of use Product 1: VARIED CUTTING LENGTHS – The Xtreme fade blade has been designed with a gentle blade angle and 40% greater surface area vs our standard blades, ensuring a perfect fade every time. The additional 11 attachment combs, which includes a 1/2 grade providing cutting lengths between 0.8mm and 25mm for more precise fades Product 2: CORDLESS – Achieve your beard styling needs with this stubble and beard trimmer that offers cordless capabilities allowing for freedom of use thanks to its battery power. Ideal for short beards, stubble, facial hair, necklines and sideburns Product 2: BUMP-FREE TRIMMING - Trim, shave, detail and outline with the Bump Prevent Battery Trimmer, ensuring a close trim without any irritation that can cause razor bumps on the skin Product 2: MULTIFUNCTIONAL – For Male Body Grooming this trimmer is ideal for trimming, outlining, body grooming, detailing and shaving Product 2: SUPERIOR CUTTING PERFORMANCE - Our precision ground blades ensure the best cutting performance, so you can achieve the look you want with ease
prodImage
£51.95
£56.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wahl Balding Clipper OPC-P585YYH-NEW
A number of Wahl?s products have unique selling points often relating to their light weight and ease of use. The Wahl Balding Clipper yearns for a...
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Wahl Balding Hair Clipper OPC-P6FZKMF-NEW
These clippers were originally designed by Wahl to give African American men a clipper that could give them the close fades and all-over shaves they...
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Men's Hair Clippers, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Men's Hair Balding Clippers, Head Shaver, Corded & T-Pro Corded T-Blade Trimmer B0BN6JXQQJ
Product 1: CLOSE CUTTING - Suitable for creating high and tight fades, and ultra-close cuts, the fade pro clipper has precision ground, zero overlap, self-sharpening blades which stay sharper for longer Product 1: ULTRA FINE TEETH – Designed with afro and textured hair in mind, the ultra-fine teeth ensure smooth feeding of short hair to provide a more even cut Product 1: POWERFUL MOTOR – Equipped with a durable, long-lasting Power Drive Plus heavy-duty motor that delivers exceptional power for a snag-free cutting experience. Runs 15 percent cooler than a standard Wahl Power motor, making it more comfortable to use over longer periods of use Product 1: VARIED CUTTING LENGTHS – The Xtreme fade blade has been designed with a gentle blade angle and 40% greater surface area vs our standard blades, ensuring a perfect fade every time. The additional 11 attachment combs, which includes a 1/2 grade providing cutting lengths between 0.8mm and 25mm for more precise fades Product 2: CORDED – Achieve your beard styling needs with this corded stubble and beard trimmer can be used continuously as you will never run out of power, particularly useful if you need to use it for an extended period of time Product 2: BUMP-FREE TRIMMING - Trim, shave, detail and outline with the T-Pro Corded T-Blade Trimmer. The wide T-Blade is precision ground, ensuring close bump-free trimming. We only use high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you Product 2: MULTIFUNCTIONAL – For Male Body Grooming this trimmer is ideal for trimming, outlining, body grooming, detailing and shaving Product 2: SUPERIOR CUTTING PERFORMANCE – The precision ground T-blades ensure the best cutting performance, so you can achieve the look you want with ease. Achieve an ultra-close cut of 0.5mm and add one of three attachment comes offering lengths up to 10mm
prodImage
£56.98
£61.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wahl Hair Clipper Balding 5 Bla/Red MIH
Tough And Durable V5000 Oscillating Armature Motor. Specially Developed For A Full Head Shave. Chrome-Plated Fine Precision Blade Set With Zero Overlap For Extremely Short Cutting Length.
prodImage
£118.46
£122.96
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper, Clippers for Barbers, Professional Hair Clippers, P
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper, Clippers for Barbers, Professional Hair Clippers, P, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
WAHL PROFESSIONAL BALDING HAIR CLIPPER *BNIB* *UK*
WAHL PROFESSIONAL BALDING HAIR CLIPPER *BNIB* *UK*, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.98 / Unit
Wahl - Corded Clipper - Balding Angel Hair and Beauty Supplies
Wahl - Corded Clipper - Balding, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Wahl - Corded Clipper - Balding
Wahl - Corded Clipper - Balding, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Wahl Balding Hair Clipper OPC-P6X5KGV-NEW
Super Close-Cutting single cut Clipper. Powerful Super Quiet & cool running, Precision Zero-Overlap Fine Tooth Surgical Blades for Full Head...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper Clippers for Barbers Professional Hair Clippers Pro 8110
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper Clippers for Barbers Professional Hair Clippers Pro, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Wahl Professional 5-Star Corded Balding Hair Clipper 8110-830 8110830
Wahl Professional 5-Star Corded Balding Hair Clipper 8110-830, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Balding Professional Hair Clipper 8110017
Wahl Balding Professional Hair Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
Wahl Professional Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper, Clippers for Barbers, Professional Hair Clippers, Pro Haircutting Kit, Corded, Powerful Motor, Zero O OPC-PRFV2PX-NEW
CORDED POWER 's rust resistant, fine precision blades that ensures the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer high precision and...
prodImage
£89.14
Shipping: Free
Wahl Balding Clipper 08110316H
Wahl Balding Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper Clippers for Barbers Professional Hair Clippers Pro Haircutting Kit Corded Powerful Motor Zero Overlap Blades Bald Cuts Barbers OPC-PBKTBQJ-NEW
Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper, Clippers for Barbers, Professional Hair Clippers, Pro Haircutting Kit, Corded, Powerful Motor, Zero Overlap Blades,
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
Wahl Professional 5 Star Balding Clipper, V5000 Electromagnetic Motor, for Ultra-Close Trimming OPC-PRKZ6ZP-NEW
Wahl Professional 5-Star Balding Clipper #8110 - Great for Barbers and Stylists - Cuts Surgically Close for Full Head Balding - Twice the Speed of...
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Wahl Hair clipper Balding 5*bla/red MIH NEW 08110316H
Wahl Hair clipper Balding 5*bla/red MIH NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
Wahl Vapor Cord/Cordless Clipper with F32 FADEOUT Balding Blade - Free P&P WA-3026480
Wahl Vapor Cord/Cordless Clipper with F32 FADEOUT Balding Blade - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.95 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Charging Station:No
Styling Comb :Yes
Scissors:No
Oil Bottle:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Travel Case:No
Dimensions
Weight:630 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Battery Indicator:No
Fast Charging Function:No
Functions
Blades:Medical precision cutting set
Cutting Length:1.5 Millimetre - 4.5 Millimetre
Cutting Width:40 mm
Attachments:Comb attachment
Waterproof:No
Oil-Free:No
Display Available:No
Cable length: 2.4 m
Set Consisting of
Hair clipper, 2 attachment combs, cleaning brush, blade guard

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl Balding Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wahl

Wahl Vapor (3026483)
£126.24
Wahl Vapor (3026483)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
£11.00
Wahl 3615 Travel ShaverCompare 6 Prices
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£115.49
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.49
Wahl Magic Clip CordlessCompare 7 Prices
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£120.49
Wahl Legend (08594-016)Compare 3 Prices
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£154.22
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.90
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Wahl Super TaperCompare 13 Prices
Wahl Super Trimmer
£79.99
Wahl Super TrimmerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer MN5X
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 7000 MG7920/15
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Pro Clip
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer MN9X
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babyliss E695E
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5650
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3234/15
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7590
£40.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic ER-GB62
£44.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wahl Balding Clipper
mybeautyshop_55
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
hounslowha_14
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel