Panasonic ER-GN300

Price History
• Nose Hair Trimmer
• Attachments: Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Blades: Stainless steel
• Cutting Stages: 1
• Cutting Length: 0.5 Millimetre
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W3.4 Centimetre x H16.4 Centimetre x D3.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic ER-GN300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Panasonic ER-GN300-K503 Nose Hair Trimmer For Men, Premium Electric Shaver, Nose, Ear and Eyebrow Trimmer, Waterproof, Battery Operated, Black B07H39BLHP
VERSATILE DUAL EDGE BLADE: This nose hair trimmer's Dual Edge Blade enables precise sideways and vertical cutting and a comfortable shave, and can be used for nose and ear hair, as well as for eyebrow, moustache and beard shaping HIGH TORQUE MOTOR: This personal trimmer features a powerful high torque motor to ensure that even the thickest hairs are cleanly cut without any pulling, for easy trimming and maximum comfort VACUUM FUNCTION: This nose and ear hair trimmer comes equipped with a vacuum system to suck in cut hair, minimising mess and making it easier to clean up after trimming SAFETY CONE FOR COMFORT: This trimmer has an outer safety cone to guide hair into the blade and prevent close contact with the skin to ensure minimal irritation and a comfortable trim EASY CLEAN: This waterproof nose trimmer can be easily cleaned under running water without removing the blade; After washing, leave the cap on and it will dry naturally, keeping the blade hygienic ERGONOMIC DESIGN: This electronic nose trimmer features an angled ergonomic design, making it easy to trim the nostrils, comfortable to hold and the perfect men’s gift, whether for a birthday, Father's Day or Christmas
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-GN300 Flexible Nose Hair Trimmer for Nose Hair, Ear Hair & Eyebrows, Suction Function OPC-P8NZCJR-NEW
The ER-GN300 Nose / Ear Hair Trimmer provides a simple and precise look for a well-groomed look. The powerful motor removes nose and ear hair safely...
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-GN300K503 Electric Facial Ear Eyebrow and Nose Hair Trimmer for Men
Panasonic ER-GN300K503 Electric Facial Ear Eyebrow and Nose Hair Trimmer for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-GN300-K503 Nose Hair Trimmer For Men, Premium Electric OPC-PVX5G8Z-NEW
Panasonic ER-GN300-K503 Nose Hair Trimmer For Men, Premium Electric Shaver, Nose, Ear and Eyebrow Trimmer, Waterproof, Battery Operated, Black...
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-GN300-K503 Nose Hair Trimmer For Men, Premium Electric Shaver, Nose, Ear and Eyebrow Trimmer, Waterproof, Battery Operated, Black OPC-PVSCKCZ-NEW
prodImage
£63.30
£66.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.4 Centimetre x H16.4 Centimetre x D3.8 Centimetre
Weight:340 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Blades:Stainless steel
Cutting Stages:1
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre
Attachments:Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic ER-GN300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1516 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Not working
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Used it twice and stopped working, wasted money and no refund or replacement is offered
5.0 out of 5 stars Panasonic nose-ear trimmer
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/12/2023
|
Works well. Highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Works well when it works- eats batteries!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/12/2023
|
z
5.0 out of 5 stars This is my second Panasonic ER-GN30-K Nose, Ear n Facial Hair Trimmer Wet/Dry
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/11/2023
|
Safe, effective and dependable.
5.0 out of 5 stars Does the job.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
It does the job, for the price it's good.
With reviews from

Panasonic ER-GN300 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 1516 reviews
5
909
4
166
3
96
2
87
1
258

More from Panasonic

Panasonic WES9032Y1361
£53.86
Panasonic WES9032Y1361Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV6U
£159.99
Panasonic ES-LV6UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP86
£205.75
Panasonic ER-DGP86Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-RT37
£34.89
Panasonic ES-RT37Compare 7 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV97
£155.86
Panasonic ES-LV97Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£259.99
Panasonic ES-LV9UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ES-LS6A
£371.00
Panasonic ES-LS6ACompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-GB80
£69.99
Panasonic ER-GB80Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£179.85
Panasonic ER-DGP84Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN30
£14.99
Panasonic ER-GN30Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss E786E
£40.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington HC5200
£40.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 MG3946/15
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3530
£39.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3234/15
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Omniblade HG1000
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHP 0450
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB62
£42.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
£39.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5612
£36.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ER-GN300
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
b.wil-15
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel