Braun Series 3 BG3530

Price History
• Body groomer for men with SkinGuard technology to protect sensitive skin
• Removable sensitive comb attachment for comfortable trimming
• Body hair comb attachment with trim lengths of 1 mm and 3 mm
• Fully washable for easy cleaning
• Includes cleaning brush and charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 BG3530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 3 BG3530 cordless shaver with NiMH battery, 80 min autonomy, waterproof. OPC-PNN5BH8-NEW
Enjoy an efficient and unrestricted body shave with the Braun Series 3 BG3530, optimized for maximum comfort and versatility. Features of the Braun...
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 414672 Braun Series 3 Body Groomer BG3530 NEW BG3530S3ESSENTIAL
414672 Braun Series 3 Body Groomer BG3530 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
Braun Bodygroomer Series 3, +3 Accessories, Extra Skin Protection, 80 Min Battery Life, Gentle Shaving & Trimming, Waterproof, BG3530, Grey 188275726/UK
Gentle & easy trimming: the Braun Bodygroomer Series 3 for men offers skin comfort even in sensitive areas MAXIMUM SAFETY SkinGuard technology minimizes skin injuries and cuts for safe trimming and styling, even in sensitive areas Gentle: the trimmer has a removable sensitive comb attachment that prevents the blade from direct skin contact LONG LASTING The body groomer is 100% waterproof and the powerful battery provides a run time of 80 minutes For different lengths: the body groomer includes a comb attachment for the body (3 mm), a sensitive comb attachment (1 mm) and a cleaning brush
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body groomer for men with SkinGuard technology to protect sensitive skin
Removable sensitive comb attachment for comfortable trimming
Body hair comb attachment with trim lengths of 1 mm and 3 mm
Fully washable for easy cleaning
Includes cleaning brush and charger

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 BG3530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 3000 BT3234/15
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
£39.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic ER-GN300
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun All-in-One MGK5410
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Apprentice HC5020
£34.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHP 0450
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Balding Clipper
£37.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
BaByliss E786E
£40.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HR 6000
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3530
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel