Braun Series 7 HC7590

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 7 HC7590
from £40.00to £123.0010 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Hair Clipper
• 17 length settings with 2 combs and Memory Lock
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable grip
• Battery with 50 minutes runtime
• Waterproof
• Accessories: charging station and storage pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 HC7590
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, Professional Men's Hair Clippers, 5+ Styling Tools, 17 Lengths, Lifetime Sharp Blade, 50 Min Runtime, Cordless, Washable, HC7590 - Grey B0DQWWHXH1
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: The Lifetime Sharp Blades make hair trimming quick and easy, no matter the length or thickness 17 lengths: Choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory Lock remembers & locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Effortless to use: The clippers’ ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional tools & accessories: This hair clipper comes with a charging stand, pouch and makes a great gift for men Built to last: The cordless hair clipper features Lifetime Sharp Blades & a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 Hair Clipper - Black / Silver 109233
Braun Series 7 HC7590 Hair Clipper in Black / Silver
Within 7 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Series 7 HC7590 Hair Clipper - Grey, Black 10278698
Effortlessly cut and style your hair from the comfort of your home with this Braun clipper. The Lifetime Sharp Blades make trimming quick and easy, no matter the length or thickness of your hair. There are 17 length settings to choose from, so you can use two combs or go super short without a comb. The Memory Lock remembers and locks the last used setting, so there'll be less faff the next time you go to use it.Good to know- The clippers' ergonomic handle with a rubberised grip makes it comfortable to use- It's water washable so you can clean it under running water- It comes with plenty of stuff, including a charging stand and pouch-The powerful Ni-MH battery has a 50 minute runtime so you've got plenty of time to trim
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, +5 Styling Tools, Grey HC7590 HC 7590
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, +5 Styling Tools, Grey HC7590, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, HC7590, +5 Styling Tools - Grey
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, HC7590, +5 Styling Tools - Grey, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Hair Clipper Series 7, +5 Styling Tools, Lifetime Sharp Blade, 17 Lengths, HC7590, Grey,Top Gift Picks
The Braun Hair Clipper Series 7 HC7590 represents the pinnacle of men's grooming, designed for effortless, salon-quality results at home. Engineered with Braun’s advanced AutoSense technology, it automatically adapts motor power to your hair’s density for consistently smooth cutting and optimal performance, even on thick hair. Its core features lifetime-sharp, precision stainless steel blades that guarantee long-lasting sharpness without the need for oiling.Ultimate control is provided by 17 precise length settings (3–24 mm) via a handy dial and a dual comb system for versatile styling. The innovative Memory SafetyLock remembers your last used setting for convenient one-touch trimming. Designed for complete convenience, it offers up to 100 minutes of powerful cordless runtime and a 5-minute quick charge provides enough power for a full trim. The fully waterproof, washable design ensures easy, hygienic cleaning under running water.Everything you need is included: short and long guide combs, a cleaning brush, a protective cap, a travel pouch, and a universal voltage SmartPlug (100–240V). This clipper is your all-in-one kit for precise grooming and effortless maintenance, making it the ultimate gift. Please note: This product comes with a UK 2-pin plug as standard for low-power appliances. For use with a UK 3-pin socket, a suitable adapter is required. Performance and safety are unaffected.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 HC7590 Grey Sharp Blade Hair Clipper with 17 Lengths and 5 Styling Tools 0757293
Easily achieve your hairstyle from home with the Braun Series 7 HC7590 Grey Sharp Blade Hair Clipper with 17 Lengths and 5 Styling Tools. The Lifetime Sharp Blades make hair trimming easy at any length or thickness. With 2 combs, 17 length settings and Memory Lock to secure your last setting. Has a powerful Ni-MH battery, a 50-minute runtime and a washable design. Makes a great gift for men. Effortlessly cut and style your hair from home: The Lifetime Sharp Blades make hair trimming quick and easy, no matter the length or thickness. 17 lengths: Choose from 2 combs or without a comb. Memory Lock remembers and locks the last used setting for easy hair trimming at home Effortless to use: The clippers' ergonomic handle with rubberised grip is comfortable and the device can be easily cleaned under running water Additional tools and accessories: This hair clipper comes with a charging stand, pouch and makes a great gift for men Built to last: The cordless hair clipper features Lifetime Sharp Blades and a powerful Ni-MH battery with a 50-min runtime.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7 Hc7590 Sidereal Gray shopify_IT_10073588039960_51648641597720
The Series 7 HC7590 Space Grey hair clipper from Braun represents excellence in men's personal care, combining sophisticated design and advanced technology. Designed to ensure precision and comfort, this device delivers high performance thanks to the self-sharpening stainless steel blades, ideal for even cuts and professional results at home. Its long-lasting rechargeable battery provides up to 80 minutes of cordless use, allowing complete freedom of movement without interruptions. The advanced adjustment system allows for easy selection of variable lengths, adapting to different styles and preferences, from close shaving to more defined trimming. The ergonomic design and Space Grey finish give it a modern and trendy aesthetic, making the product a pleasure to handle and store. Easy to clean thanks to the struttura waterproof feature, the hair clipper can be rinsed under running water without risks, ensuring hygiene and quick maintenance. Suitable for both personal and professional use, the Braun HC7590 is the ideal choice for those looking for a reliable, efficient, and stylish ally in their daily grooming routine. A quality investment for a flawless look on any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Hair clipper Braun Series 7 HC7590 Space Gray shopify_IT_15350970024260_55865883197764
The Series 7 HC7590 Space Grey hair clipper by Braun represents excellence in men's personal care, combining sophisticated design and advanced technology. Designed to ensure precision and comfort, this device offers high performance thanks to self-sharpening stainless steel blades, ideal for even cuts and professional results at home. Its long-lasting rechargeable battery guarantees up to 80 minutes of cordless use, allowing una complete freedom of movement without interruptions. The advanced adjustment system allows you to easily select variable lengths, adapting to different styles and preferences, from close shaves to more defined trimming. The ergonomic design and Space Grey coating give it a modern and up-to-date look, making the product also a pleasure to handle and store. Easy to clean thanks to the waterproof struttura, the hair clipper can be essere rinsed under running water without risks, ensuring hygiene and quick maintenance. Suitable for both personal and professional use, the Braun HC7590 is the ideal choice for chi looking for a reliable, efficient, and stylish ally in their daily grooming routine. A quality investment for an impeccable look on every occasion.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, HC7590 with 5 Styling Tools Grey
Braun Hair Clipper Series 7, HC7590 with 5 Styling Tools Grey, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Clipper
17 length settings with 2 combs and Memory Lock
Ergonomic handle for comfortable grip
Battery with 50 minutes runtime
Waterproof
Accessories: charging station and storage pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 HC7590
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 3000 BT3234/15
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5360
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GN300
£34.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babyliss E695E
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-GB62
£44.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5370
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl Pro Clip
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MN5X
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7590
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
braun.mashco
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel