Braun Series 5 AIO5560

Price History
• 11-in-1 grooming set for beard, ears, nose, and body care
• Ultra-sharp blade for precise results
• 14 length settings for personalized styling
• Waterproof with AquaGrip handle for use underwater
• Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime
• Ergonomic design and detachable attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 AIO5560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun All-in-One Series 5 AIO5560 11-in-1 For Men Grey Sharp Blade Grooming Kit with 14 Lengths 0757280
Upgrade your grooming game with this Braun All-in-One Series 5 AIO5560 11-in-1 For Men Grey Sharp Blade Grooming Kit with 14 Lengths. The 11-in-1 Tool Kit lets you effortlessly trim your beard, ears, nose, clip your hair and manscape your whole body. Comfortably achieve precision and efficiency with the ultra-sharp blade. Safely and perfectly groom with SensitiveTrim technology. 14 length settings and AquaGrip for underwater use give you full grooming control. Braun AIO Series 5 is built to last, waterproof and with up to a 120-minute runtime Li-Ion battery. Unlimited head-to-toe styling: Braun’s 11-in-1 kit for All-in-One grooming includes curated tools for beard trimming, hair clipping and manscaping. Advanced versatility: The ultra-sharp blade brings precision, efficiency and comfort to grooming your whole body. Gentle on sensitive skin: Groom with SkinGuard technology, designed for maximum safety and comfort even on sensitive body areas. Always in control: Beard trimmer includes 14 lengths (3 to 21 mm) for great grooming results. Built to last: 100 percent waterproof with AquaGrip for control even under the shower. Long-lasting Li-Ion battery for up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
BRAUN All-in-One Series 5 AIO5560 11-in-1 Grooming Kit - Grey, Silver/Grey 10278700
Designer stubble or clean shaven? Slice through your style with this Braun trimmer's ultra-sharp blades. You get a smooth look without the fuss, even in those awkward spots like under your nose. The ultimate precision trimmer has 14 length settings ranging from 3 - 21 mm. So no matter your style, this baby has got you covered. And its SkinGuard technology makes sure you get comfortable shave every time. It's perfect for sensitive skin and delicate areas. .Good to know- With up to 2 hours of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialling in your look- It's 100% waterproof so you can get your groom on in the shower or at the sink- With its ergonomic AquaGrip handle, you can keep a firm hold on it, even when it's wet- The heads and combs are water washable for a quick and easy clean up- Keep all the attachments safe and together in the handy pouch
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£67.49
£73.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
11-in-1 grooming set for beard, ears, nose, and body care
Ultra-sharp blade for precise results
14 length settings for personalized styling
Waterproof with AquaGrip handle for use underwater
Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime
Ergonomic design and detachable attachments

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 AIO5560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£44.89
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 3000 MG3946/15
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Hair Clipper BHR5892EU
£45.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Panasonic ER-GB80
£46.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 3000 HC3525
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB62
£42.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington HC5200
£40.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 AIO5560
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel