Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15

Price History
• Versatile trimmer with 10 attachments for styling beard and hair
• Self-sharpening stainless steel blades for precise trimming results
• Adjustable cutting length from 0.5 to 16 mm
• Waterproof design, easy to clean under running water
• Operates on mains power or battery, up to 120 minutes cordless use
• Fast charging in 60 minutes for maximum usage and flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Series 5000 Hair Trimmer All in 1 Hair, Body & Beard Trimmer, 10in1, New MG5920/15
Philips Series 5000 Hair Trimmer All in 1 Hair, Body & Beard Trimmer, 10in1, New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£36.39
£40.29
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Philips MG5920-15 10-in-1 Beard Trimmer and Hair Clipper Kit - MG5920-15
Philips MG5920-15 10-in-1 Beard Trimmer and Hair Clipper Kit - MG5920-15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.35 / Unit
Philips All-in-One Trimmer MG5920/15 Series 5000 OPC-PDYHYMT-NEW
PhilipsAll-in-OneTrimmerMG5920/15Series5000
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Philips 10 in 1 Beard Trimmer and Hair Clipper Kit MG5920/15 4036719
Master your whole look with the Philips Series 5000 multi-groom trimmer. This 10-in-1 kit handles beard shaping, head styling, and full-body grooming with tools designed to complement your entire routine. The self-sharpening stainless steel blades stay sharp without oiling for a precise trim every time. BeardSense technology scans hair density 125 times per second and boosts power for an even cut. Use it wet or dry, in the shower or at the sink. The hair clipper comb system gives you length settings from 0.5mm to 16mm for creating your hairstyle at home. The body comb efficiently trims unwanted hair, while the nose and ear trimmer removes stray hairs without nicks or cuts. Charge for 1 hour and you will get 120 minutes of cordless use, or grab 5 minutes of quick charge for one full session. Fully washable for easy cleaning. Kit includes steel trimmer, steel precision trimmer, nose and ear trimmer, 2 stubble combs, 3-7mm adjustable comb, 3 hair combs, body comb, travel pouch, and cleaning brush. Cutting lengths: 0.5-16mm. For wet and dry use. Suitable in the shower: yes. USB charging powered. 1 hour charge time for 120 minutes usage. 5 minute quick-charge time to provide enough power for one shave. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Cordless only use. 10 attachments: Steel trimmer, Steel precision trimmer, Nose and ear trimmer, 2 stubble combs, 3-7 mm adjustable comb, 3 hair combs, 1 body comb. Stainless steel blades. 1 head. Ergonomic design. Suitable for beard, body, and head. Fully washable. Accessories include: travel pouch, cleaning brush, . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Model number: MG5920/15. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689002219.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15 All-in-One Multi-Grooming Body Hair Trimmer 0811762
Achieve precision with the Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15 All-in-One Multi-Grooming Body Hair Trimmer. Shape your style with confidence using an all-in-one multi-grooming trimmer that gives you precise control over face, head and body hair, featuring adjustable guards for every look. 11 length settings from 0.5 to 16 mm let you craft shorter or longer beard styles with ease, while the precision trimmer attachment helps create sharp edges and fine details. Tidy up cheeks, chin and neck using the metal trimmer, and comfortably trim ear and nose hair for a fresh finish.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Series 5000 MG5920/15 10-in-1 Beard Hair Body Trimmer Kit Black
Philips Series 5000 MG5920/15 10-in-1 Beard Hair Body Trimmer Kit Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Philips MG5920/15 Philips Series NEW 5000 10in1 Hair Clipper Face Head Body Grooming Kit MG5920/15
Philips Series NEW 5000 10in1 Hair Clipper Face Head Body Grooming Kit MG5920/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile trimmer with 10 attachments for styling beard and hair
Self-sharpening stainless steel blades for precise trimming results
Adjustable cutting length from 0.5 to 16 mm
Waterproof design, easy to clean under running water
Operates on mains power or battery, up to 120 minutes cordless use
Fast charging in 60 minutes for maximum usage and flexibility

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HR 6000
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-GN300
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5612
£36.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sencor SHP 0450
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 MG3946/15
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Apprentice HC5020
£34.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG6130
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Omniblade HG1000
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3234/15
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3530
£39.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
uniik-dealz
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: £3.90
oo_buy
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.35 / Unit
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel